Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction and equipment supply and installation

Find: 10:25 13/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a molecular biology laboratory to install a Realtime RT-PCR system sponsored by the enterprise for Binh Luc District Health Center
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction and equipment supply and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of a molecular biology laboratory to install a Realtime RT-PCR system sponsored by the enterprise for Binh Luc District Health Center
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:30 20/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:09 13/09/2022
to
11:30 20/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:30 20/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7kW
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ≥70kg
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
3
Máy đầm bàn ≥1kW
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy đầm dùi ≥1,5kW
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy hàn điện ≥23kW
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
6
Máy đào gầu ≥0,5m3
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
8
Máy trộn vữa ≥150l
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ ≥5T
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1
10
Máy hàn nhiệt cầm tay
Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
3,3957 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
81,06 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
16,212 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,8043 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,2927 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,1395 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
2,3734 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
65,2751 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Ván khuôn cổ cột
0,3203 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1382 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,7872 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
2,7597 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Xây móng bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
40,6342 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,4596 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1432 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,7407 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
7,181 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,5246 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
14,9388 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2,4316 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,964 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0,964 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
0,608 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,0413 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0835 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,0594 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,9524 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Xây bể chứa bằng gạch XMCL 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2,4794 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,0162 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,11 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0,51 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
3 1cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
14,899 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2,944 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
14,899 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
1,364 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Ống thoát nước
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Ván khuôn cột
0,6443 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1361 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,8175 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
3,9193 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1,0136 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,3809 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2,5123 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
12,8698 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
2,7864 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,4995 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, máy bơm BT tự hành, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
23,9155 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,1474 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0295 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Hà Nam as follows:

  • Has relationships with 64 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.34 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.26%, Construction 89.36%, Consulting 6.38%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 412,589,138,409 VND, in which the total winning value is: 410,779,719,484 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.44%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction and equipment supply and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction and equipment supply and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 57

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second