Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction and installation

Find: 15:12 09/11/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
People's Committee of Sang Tung commune (new position); Item: Police headquarters, Commune Military Command office combined with Fatherland Front office and unions.
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources to strengthen commune facilities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 19/11/2023
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
146/QĐ-UBND ngày 07/11/2023
Approval date
07/11/2023 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND xã Sảng Tủng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:10 09/11/2023
to
16:00 19/11/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 19/11/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Thương mại và Xây dựng Đồng Văn Consulting on making design documents and estimates
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đồng Văn; Consulting on designing design records, estimates Thị trấn Đồng Văn, huyện Đồng Văn, tỉnh Hà Giang
3 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN D&A Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 120 A, đường Nguyễn Du, tổ 13 - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang
4 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Đồng Văn. E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Đồng Văn, huyện Đồng Văn, tỉnh Hà Giang
5 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN D&A E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 120 A, đường Nguyễn Du, tổ 13 - Phường Nguyễn Trãi - TP Hà Giang - Tỉnh Hà Giang
6 Phòng Tài chính - Kế hoạch huyện Đồng Văn. Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Đồng Văn, huyện Đồng Văn, tỉnh Hà Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn
1
2
Máy đào xúc (kèm theo đầu búa thủy lực)
1
3
Máy lu
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
1
7
Máy đầm dùi
1
8
Máy cắt, uốn thép
1
9
Máy hàn
1
10
Máy cắt gạch
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
1
12
Máy tời
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: TRỤ SỞ CÔNG AN
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III (Chiếm 30%)
25.79
1m3
3
Phá đá bằng thủ công, chiều dày lớp đá ≤0,5m - Cấp đá III (Chiếm 70%)
25.79
1m3
4
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.6241
100m3
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90 (tận dụng lượng đất còn lại)
0.6734
100m3
6
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
2.304
m3
7
Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy và kết cấu bê tông tương tự
0.0576
100m2
8
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
14.0871
m3
9
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.324
100m2
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.4634
tấn
11
Sika liên kết bê tông chân cột + móng
18
vị trí
12
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2178
m3
13
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.0396
100m2
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0243
tấn
15
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2934
tấn
16
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
2.442
m3
17
Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy và kết cấu bê tông tương tự
0.1325
100m2
18
Xây tường gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, vữa XM M50, XM PCB30
5.8469
m3
19
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.9597
m3
20
Rải tấm ni long chống mất nước bê tông
199.82
m2
21
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.982
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.9964
100m2
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.014
tấn
24
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.3804
tấn
25
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.047
m3
26
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.1836
100m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2404
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.2535
tấn
29
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
23.3022
m3
30
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
1.8437
100m2
31
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
40.1042
m3
32
Ván khuôn sàn mái, ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng giáo ống, chiều cao ≤28m
4.2109
100m2
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.3612
tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.3545
tấn
35
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.4454
tấn
36
Bê tông cầu thang thường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.2121
m3
37
Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang thường
0.121
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0167
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2883
tấn
40
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.4809
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.4224
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0951
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.6706
tấn
44
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.3703
tấn
45
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.3703
tấn
46
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
1.9585
100m2
47
Xây tường gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, vữa XM M50, XM PCB30
108.5392
m3
48
Xây tường gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, vữa XM M50, XM PCB30
7.7701
m3
49
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.3498
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ nền, sân bãi, mặt đường bê tông, mái taluy và kết cấu bê tông tương tự
0.0212
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second