Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction and installation

Find: 10:46 21/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Cultural house of Noi Xa village, Van Thai commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 02/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
226/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/11/2024 10:42
Approval Authority
UBND xã Vạn Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:43 21/11/2024
to
17:00 02/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 02/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vân Đình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 31 xóm Bệnh Viện, thôn Thanh Ấm, Thị Trấn Vân Đình, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH); Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hoàng Phúc E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 16/154 Phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH); E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội;
5 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng Hoàng Phúc Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 16/154 Phố Phương Liệt, phường Phương Liệt, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:27 02/12/2024 10:00 02/12/2024 17:00 02/12/2024 10:00 02/12/2024 17:00 02/12/2024 Automatic renewal of bidding packages during the time the system has problems.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tổng tải trọng TGGT ≤ 10 tấn (Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực).
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4m3 (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy vận thăng (Sử dụng tốt)
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L (Sử dụng tốt)
1
5
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L (Sử dụng tốt)
1
6
Máy thủy bình (Sử dụng tốt)
1
7
Đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt)
1
8
Đầm bàn (Sử dụng tốt)
1
9
Máy cắt uốn thép (Sử dụng tốt)
1
10
Máy cắt gạch đá (Sử dụng tốt)
1
11
Đầm cóc (Sử dụng tốt)
1
12
Máy khoan bê tông (Sử dụng tốt)
2
13
Máy hàn (Sử dụng tốt)
2
14
Máy ép cọc lực ép ≥ 150 T (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: PHÁ DỠ
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
8.648
m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.086
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất tiếp cự ly 3 km bằng ôtô tự đổ 5T, đất cấp IV
0.086
100m3/1km
5
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VĂN HÓA
6
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250
22.83
m3
7
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bê tông đúc sẵn, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
2.276
100m2
8
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
1.612
tấn
9
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
3.069
tấn
10
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.168
tấn
11
Sản xuất các kết cấu thép khác
0.996
tấn
12
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc <= 4m, kích thước cọc 20x20cm, đất cấp II
5.994
100m
13
Phá dỡ cột trụ bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
1.12
m3
14
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, cọc vuông, kích thước cọc 20x20 (cm)
70
mối nối
15
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <=6 m, bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, đất cấp II
0.773
100m3
16
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng <=1 m, sâu >1 m, đất cấp II
7.666
m3
17
Đào móng băng, rộng <=3 m, sâu <=2 m, đất cấp II
11.649
m3
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầuK=0,90
0.322
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.644
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.644
100m3/1km
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
7.864
m3
22
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.648
100m2
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.004
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
32.412
m3
25
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
1.415
m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.698
m3
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.291
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.049
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.58
tấn
30
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
18.421
m3
31
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.206
100m3
32
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
20.104
m3
33
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
7.221
m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
6.637
m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
2.079
100m2
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.314
tấn
37
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.537
tấn
38
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.119
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
22.67
m3
40
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
2.966
100m2
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.536
tấn
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.044
tấn
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.927
tấn
44
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.634
tấn
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.116
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.608
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
47.294
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
4.513
100m2
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
5.671
tấn
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
3.964
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second