Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction and installation

Find: 16:59 11/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Man Si main road from Nghi Loc village to Nghi Loc village to Hoang Duong village, Son Cong commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction and installation
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget, commune budget (land revenue) and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
200/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/12/2024 16:57
Approval Authority
UBND xã Sơn Công
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:58 11/12/2024
to
16:00 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TUAN PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Nội Xá, Xã Vạn Thái, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam,
2 TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH)) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 đường Quang Trung, Phường Quang Trung, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phú Hòa, xã BÌnh Phú, huyện Thạch Thất, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH)) E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 đường Quang Trung, Phường Quang Trung, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phú Hòa, xã BÌnh Phú, huyện Thạch Thất, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ (Tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5T tấn) (kèm theo đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đầm cóc (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
3
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
2
4
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
2
5
Máy hàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy ủi (kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
9
Máy xúc đào (kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Máy lu (kèm kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1693
tấn
2
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
3.32
m3
3
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.8116
tấn
4
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1771
100m2
5
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
36
cấu kiện
6
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
213.68
100m
7
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
89.03
m3
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
178.07
m3
9
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.8843
100m2
10
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
301.49
m3
11
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1130.35
m2
12
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
44.21
m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
37.54
m3
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.0512
tấn
15
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mũ mố
2.8985
100m2
16
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông thanh giằng, đá 1x2, mác 250
3.78
m3
17
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép thanh giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.6307
tấn
18
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn thanh giằng
0.531
100m2
19
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
180
1 cấu kiện
20
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.5
m3
21
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.7341
tấn
22
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2195
100m2
23
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp tấm đan, trọng lượng cấu kiện <= 1 tấn
32
cái
24
Máy đóng mở V1, Lv=2.3m
3
ck
25
Gia công giàn van
1.2124
tấn
26
Zoăng cao su
11.07
m
27
Bulông, đai ốc M16, L75
75
bộ
28
Sơn chống rỉ, sơn phủ vỏ thiết bị, sơn thiết bị khác
23.16
m2
29
Lắp dựng giàn van
13.23
m2
30
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.19
m3
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
1.47
m3
32
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0982
100m2
33
Máy đóng mở V1, Lv=2.3m
4
ck
34
Gia công giàn van
0.7025
tấn
35
Zoăng cao su
12.64
m
36
Bulông, đai ốc M16, L75
100
bộ
37
Sơn chống rỉ, sơn phủ vỏ thiết bị, sơn thiết bị khác
17.4
m2
38
Lắp dựng giàn van
2.672
m2
39
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
0.4008
100m
40
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.17
m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
0.33
m3
42
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.004
100m2
43
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.48
m3
44
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.4
m2
45
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
41.85
m2
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mũ mố, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.07
m3
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mũ mố, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0022
tấn
48
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.006
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250
4.11
m3
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
0.7505
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second