Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction + construction equipment

    Watching    
Find: 20:46 29/09/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Public service house in Ha Thai commune, Ha Trung district
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction + construction equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other lawful mobilization sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
07:30 10/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Quyết định số 108/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/09/2022 20:44
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hà Thái
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
20:45 29/09/2022
to
07:30 10/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 10/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 QUANG MINH THANH HOA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING LIMITED COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Đường Cù Chính Lan, tiểu khu 6, Thị trấn Hà Trung, huyện Hà Trung, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Hà Trung Consulting on designing design records, estimates Đường Hòa Bình, Tiểu khu 6, Thị trấn Hà Trung, huyện Hà Trung, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
3 MINH TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Trung Chính, xã Yên Dương, huyện Hà Trung, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
4 Công ty CP Xây dựng PACICO E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Đường Nguyễn Tĩnh, phường Đông Hương, Thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
5 MINH TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Trung Chính, xã Yên Dương, huyện Hà Trung, tỉnh Thanh Hóa
6 Công ty CP Xây dựng PACICO Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Đường Nguyễn Tĩnh, phường Đông Hương, Thành phố Thanh Hóa, tỉnh Thanh Hóa

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
2
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
30.4375
m3
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc, cột
0.04
100m2
4
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.9312
tấn
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
3.3564
tấn
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
0.0924
tấn
7
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.5844
tấn
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.5844
tấn
9
Nối cọc vuông bê tông cốt thép, KT 25x25cm
60
1 mối nối
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.5
m3
11
Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc ≤4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
5.01
100m
12
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (95%)
0.8871
100m3
13
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II (5%)
1.8809
1m3
14
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II (5%)
2.7888
1m3
15
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
8.4317
m3
16
Ván khuôn BT lót
0.3199
100m2
17
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
37.212
m3
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.4792
tấn
19
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1.6205
tấn
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
2.2676
tấn
21
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.6444
100m2
22
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.1664
100m2
23
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.9635
m3
24
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1726
100m2
25
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0346
tấn
26
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.5881
tấn
27
Xây móng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
14.9407
m3
28
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.7388
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.3009
100m2
30
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.207
tấn
31
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.111
tấn
32
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.0633
100m3
33
Mua đất cấp 3 đắp k85
136.5277
m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
16.5199
10m³/1km
35
Vận chuyển cát xây bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
16.5199
10m³/1km
36
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
17.4682
m3
37
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
18.54
m2
38
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.2443
m3
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2723
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.8981
tấn
41
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1.7889
100m2
42
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.2415
m3
43
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.7492
100m2
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3942
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.7745
tấn
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3381
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.5892
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1.9248
tấn
49
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
50.3007
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
4.3209
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction + construction equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction + construction equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 79

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second