Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction + Construction insurance

Find: 09:44 08/07/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dien Thuong commune stadium, Ba Thuoc district.
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction + Construction insurance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
The Central Budget supports 3,987 billion according to Resolution No. 367/NQ-HDND dated March 24, 2023 on amending and supplementing Resolution No. 300/NQ-HDND dated July 13, 2022 of the Provincial People's Council on the allocation of capital from The central budget supplements the provincial budget....
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 15/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
75/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/06/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐIỀN THƯỢNG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:42 08/07/2024
to
15:00 15/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 15/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Đại An - MĐC Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Lô C22 MBQH 3026, Khu ĐTM Đông Sơn, Phường An Hưng, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá.
2 Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng Thân Kim Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phố 2 Lâm Xa, Thị Trấn Cành Nàng, Huyện Bá Thước, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá.
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Việt Nam. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Căn 6, Nhà E1 Khu Tập thể Khoa học Xã hội và nhân văn Quốc gia, Phường Cống Vị, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 NEW HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT PROJECT MANAGER AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 8, ngách 121/48, ngõ 121 phố Kim Ngưu, Phường Thanh Lương, Quận Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Việt Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting Căn 6, Nhà E1 Khu Tập thể Khoa học Xã hội và nhân văn Quốc gia, Phường Cống Vị, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 NEW HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT PROJECT MANAGER AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 8, ngách 121/48, ngõ 121 phố Kim Ngưu, Phường Thanh Lương, Quận Hai Bà Trưng, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải ≥ 7 tấn
1
2
Máy đào ≤ 0,8 m3
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 Lít
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
6.176
m3
2
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6.5058
m3
3
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.1344
100m2
4
Bê tông cổ cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.4019
m3
5
Ván khuôn cột móng
0.62
100m2
6
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0322
tấn
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.5231
tấn
8
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
81.5928
m3
9
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.0931
m3
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0561
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3803
tấn
12
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1861
100m2
13
Xây be giằng móng, xây móng bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.9722
m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.985
100m3
15
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.697
m3
16
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1267
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0166
tấn
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.09
tấn
19
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
2.8464
m3
20
Xây tam cấp bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
9.4861
m3
21
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM M75, PCB40
49.32
m2
22
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
12.15
m2
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông rỗng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
16.7624
m3
24
Trát tường ngoài, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
131.3872
m2
25
Trát chân móng, vữa XM M75, PCB40
29.115
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ (Bằng S trát)
172.6522
m2
27
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
14.3693
m3
28
Lát nền, sàn đá tiết diện đá ≤0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PCB40
151.65
m2
29
Trang trí mặt trống đồng
1
T. bộ
30
KHÁN ĐÀI KHÁN GIẢ
31
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
5.6386
100m3
32
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.8795
100m3
33
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
32.2857
m3
34
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M50, PCB40
227.16
m3
35
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
29.156
m3
36
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4602
tấn
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.9077
tấn
38
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.718
100m2
39
Xây be giằng móng bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
21.2572
m3
40
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD >0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.2361
m3
41
Ván khuôn gỗ cột cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.4065
100m2
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.061
tấn
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4311
tấn
44
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
63.4119
m3
45
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
21.6638
m3
46
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3593
tấn
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
2.2693
tấn
48
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
1.9694
100m2
49
Đắp đất gầm khán đài bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3.4107
100m3
50
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
69.5931
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction + Construction insurance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction + Construction insurance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second