Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction cost

Find: 09:14 16/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade martyrs cemetery in Hoa Lam commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget support, district budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 25/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
190/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
15/11/2024 09:09
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:11 16/11/2024
to
15:00 25/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 25/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
35.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Vân Đình Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 31 xóm Bệnh Viện, thôn Thanh Ấm, Thị Trấn Vân Đình, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Phòng QLĐT huyện Ứng Hòa Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thị trấn Vân Đình, huyện Ứng Hòa, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Trung Thượng, xã Đại Hùng, huyện Ứng Hoà, thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển XD thương mại Thành Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting LK27-27 KĐT mới Văn Phú, phường Phú La, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
5 HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Trung Thượng, xã Đại Hùng, huyện Ứng Hoà, thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển XD thương mại Thành Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results LK27-27 KĐT mới Văn Phú, phường Phú La, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ ≥ 5T (Kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,4 m3 (Kèm theo kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,5 kW (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
1
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5,0 kW (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
1
5
Máy mài (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
1
6
Máy hàn xoay chiều 14kW- 23,0 kW (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
1
7
Máy đầm đầm dùi (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
1
9
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay (Có hóa đơn tài chính kèm theo)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHÁ DỠ
2
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây > 70cm
1
cây
3
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 40cm
1
cây
4
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 30cm
7
cây
5
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
6.055
m2
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
1.32
m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
2.178
m3
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
14.4269
m3
9
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1225
tấn
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
7.4508
m3
11
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
8.2125
m3
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
56.4661
m3
13
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
90.0543
m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
90.0543
m3
15
SÂN, HẠ TẦNG
16
San nền, sân
17
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.616
100m3
18
Mua đất đồi đầm K95
634.608
m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
63.4608
10m3/1km
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
63.4608
10m3/1km
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
63.4608
10m3/1km
22
Rải lớp nilong chống mất nước bê tông
451.75
m2
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
41.851
m3
24
Lát sân gạch Terazoo 400x400
425.25
m2
25
Bồn cây
26
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp IV
4.144
m3
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
2.7195
m3
28
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.9886
m3
29
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
47.915
m2
30
Láng granitô bồn cây
29.785
m2
31
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
9.065
100m3
32
Mua đất mầu trồng cây
9.065
33
Trồng, chăm sóc cây Chuỗi Ngọc
5
m2/tháng
34
Trồng, chăm sóc cỏ lạc
43.4
m2/tháng
35
Trồng, chăm sóc cây cảnh, cây cau
10
cây/lần
36
Trồng, chăm sóc cây hàng rào.
29
md/tháng
37
Trồng, chăm sóc cây cảnh
30
cây/lần
38
Trồng, chăm sóc cây cảnh
2
cây/lần
39
Rãnh thoát nước
40
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=2m, đất cấp IV
12.636
m3
41
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
3.51
m3
42
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
6.6528
m3
43
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
60.48
m2
44
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính > 10mm
0.1555
tấn
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1172
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.079
m3
47
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 75kg
54
1 cấu kiện
48
Chiếu sáng sân
49
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
7.0313
m3
50
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
7.0313
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second