Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction cost

Find: 15:44 09/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing martyrs' cemetery in Trung Chau commune
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing martyrs' cemetery in Trung Chau commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 18/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
330/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
09/06/2026 15:40
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Liên Minh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:42 09/06/2026
to
14:00 18/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 18/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HA NOI CONSULTANCY ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 50 Gò Mèo, Xã Đan Phượng, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Khu Đìa Đừng, Xã Đan Phượng, TP Hà Nội
3 AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, Appraisal of CNT Số 21, ngách 167/31 đường Quang Tiến, phường Tây Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản Scanđáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
2
Máy lu (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản Scan đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản Scan đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản Scan đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
5
Máy trộn vữa (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản Scan đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
6
Đầm cóc (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản Scan đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1
7
Máy cắt gạch hoặc cắt đá (Tài liệu chứng minh: Bản Scan đáp ứng theo điểm e, Mục 31. Chương I. CDNT).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
9.555
m3
2
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 9000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
9.555
m3
3
Bạt dứa chống mất nước xi măng
73.5
m2
4
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
7.35
m3
5
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
73.5
m2
6
Vệ sinh, đánh bóng đá ốp kì đài bằng klenco GF Solution 5 Lít và GF Powder 2 Kg (nhân công 3.5/7 nhóm 2)
5
công
7
Tháo dỡ chữ " TỔ QUỐC GHI CÔNG", hình ngôi sao, hình hoa sen trên kì đài hư hỏng (nhân công 3.0/7 nhóm 1)
2
công
8
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.938
100m2
9
Lắp đặt chữ " TỔ QUỐC GHI CÔNG" Inox mạ đồng, hình "ngôi sao", hình "hoa sen" trên kì đài
4
bộ
10
Mài granito tường hiện trạng
61.75
m2
11
Đánh bóng granito
61.75
m2
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.901
m3
13
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
0.901
m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
0.901
m3
15
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 9000m bằng ô tô - 0,5T
0.901
m3
16
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.201
m3
17
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.313
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.003
100m2
19
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.003
tấn
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
0.03
m3
21
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 25kg
5
1 cấu kiện
22
Trát granitô tường, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
9.066
m2
23
Trát granitô trụ, cột, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.523
m2
24
Đánh bóng granito
5.523
m2
25
Hoa gốm trang trí tường rào
9
cái
26
Mài granito tường hiện trạng
604.859
m2
27
Đánh bóng granito
604.859
m2
28
Sơn nhũ vàng trên bia mộ
164
bia
29
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC
30
Tháo dỡ tấm đan rãnh hiện trạng
74
tấm
31
Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
22.052
m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
0.221
100m3
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
0.221
100m3/1km
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0.221
100m3/1km
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.062
100m2
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.15
tấn
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.274
m3
38
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
26
cấu kiện
39
Tấm ghi composite KT 30x50cm
5
tấm
40
ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột - Cu/PVC/PVC 2x10mm2
100
m
42
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D25mm
80
m
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột - Cu/PVC/PVC 2x4mm2
80
m
44
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
2
cái
45
Lắp đặt hộp công tắc, ổ cắm
2
hộp
46
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
7.488
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.499
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
9.408
m3
49
Khung móng M24
15
bộ
50
Khung giá đỡ pin lưu trữ
15
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second