Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction cost

Find: 15:06 30/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding the traffic route from slope 46 through Quang Trung hamlet connecting Quyet Thang hamlet, Bach Ngoc commune, Nghe An province
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and expanding the traffic route from slope 46 through Quang Trung hamlet connecting Quyet Thang hamlet, Bach Ngoc commune, Nghe An province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget support; Commune budget and other legal capital mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bạch Ngọc, Province Nghệ An
Time of bid closing
10:00 09/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
797/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/06/2026 15:05
Approval Authority
UBND xã Bạch Ngọc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:05 30/06/2026
to
10:00 09/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 09/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 HB 68 construction and design joint stock company Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 12A, Đường Trần Bình Trọng, Phường Vinh Hưng, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 01, ngõ 98, đường Võ Thị Sáu, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng HHT Nghệ An Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm Thượng Đại, xã Thuần Trung, Nghệ An
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 995 E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 17, ngõ 38, đường An Dương Vương, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng HHT Nghệ An E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm Thượng Đại, xã Thuần Trung, Nghệ An
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng 995 Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 17, ngõ 38, đường An Dương Vương, phường Trường Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ: - Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 7 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt. - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê xe ô tô; - Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm định (Đăng kiểm) còn hiệu lực.
5
2
Máy đào: - Dung tích gàu từ 0,6m3 đến 0,8m3, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy móc; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy đào: - Dung tích gàu từ 0.9m3 đến 1.25m3, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy móc; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
4
Máy lu rung: - Lực rung tối thiểu 16 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy móc; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy lu bãnh thép: - Tải trọng tối thiểu 8 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy móc; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
6
Máy ủi: - Công suất > 110CV, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sơ hữu của nhà thầu hoặc hợp đồng thuê máy móc; - Chứng nhận an toàn kỹ thuật hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường: - Công suất tối thiểu 190CV, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy;
1
8
Ô tô tưới nước - Dung tích thùng tối thiểu 5m3 - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy;
1
9
Máy nấu đường: - dung tích thùng chữa tối thiểu 500L, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hoàn trả mương thủy lợi
2
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
9.03
m3
3
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
31.73
m3
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
1.485
tấn
5
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
6
Đào móng cọc tiêu, đất C3
8.93
1m3
7
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
4.96
m3
8
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.41
m3
9
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
1.55
m3
10
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, dầm, giằng, ĐK <=10mm
0.164
tấn
11
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại cọc tiêu
0.4
100m2
12
Sơn phản quang
46.97
m2
13
Tiêu phản quang
124
cái
14
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
62
1 cấu kiện
15
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
62
1 cấu kiện
16
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông
0.388
10 tấn/1km
17
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
33
cái
18
biển báo tam giác D70
33
cái
19
cột biển báo 90mm
99
m
20
đinh ốc, ốc vít
33
bộ
21
Sơn kẻ cụm gờ giảm tốc bằng sơn màu vàng dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm (sơn 2 lần dày 4mm)
160
m2
22
Sơn kẻ tim đường bằng sơn màu vàng dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
175.9
m2
23
ĐẢM BẢO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
24
Công người điều khiển giao thông
183
công
25
Biển báo công trường đang thi công
8
cái
26
Ống nhựa PVC D80
6
100m
27
Sơn 2 lớp
130
1m2
28
Bê tông đế cọc tiêu, đá 1x2, mác 200
6
m3
29
Dây ni lông 2 màu trắng đỏ
500
m
30
Đèn tín hiệu đảm bảo giao thông
4
cái
31
Cờ điều khiển
20
cái
32
DI DỜI ĐƯỜNG ĐIỆN
33
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
12.672
1m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
1.152
m3
35
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng cột, đá 1x2, mác 200
8
m3
36
Đắp đất móng cột
3.52
m3
37
Cột hạ thế 7,5m
3
cột
38
Cột hạ thế 10,0m
5
cột
39
Khóa neo cáp vặn xoắn 4x25 - 95
32
cái
40
Khóa đỡ cáp vặn xoắn 4x25 - 95
16
cái
41
Móc treo ĐK, 16(MN)
32
cái
42
Dây đai + khóa đai
64
bộ
43
Phá dỡ cột cũ, vận chuyển đến bãi tập kết
8
cột
44
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN ĐƯỜNG
45
Vét hữu cơ
46
Đào san đất -đất cấp II
20.62
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
20.622
100m3
48
San đất bãi thải
20.622
100m3
49
Đào Giật cấp
50
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
9.433
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second