Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction + equipment

Find: 15:31 10/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Trung Kenh Commune Primary School; Category: Newly built 3 -storey classroom house and other auxiliary items.
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Trung Kenh Commune Primary School; Category: Newly built 3 -storey classroom house and other auxiliary items.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget, targeted additional capital from superior budget and other legal capital sources (if any).
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:36 28/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500196725_2505101515
Approval date
10/05/2025 15:29
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Trung Kênh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:30 10/05/2025
to
11:36 28/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:36 28/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
900.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Mạnh Thắng và Công ty TNHH EFICO Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates (NR ông Trần Văn Ánh) đường Đại Phúc 28, khu 2, Phường Đại Phúc, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam; - Đường Ngô Sỹ Liên, Phường Kinh Bắc, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 686 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Khu Bồ Sơn, Phường Võ Cường, Thành phố Bắc Ninh, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
3 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Quốc Việt E-HSDT assessment consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Ngọc Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu phố Tiêu Long, Phường Tương Giang, Thành phố Từ Sơn, Tỉnh Bắc Ninh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
2
Cần cẩu bánh xích (sức nâng) ≥ 10T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
3
Vận thăng lồng ≥ 3T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
1
4
Máy ép cọc ≥ 150T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
5
Cần trục ô tô ≥ 16T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và và Giấy chứng nhận Kiểm đinh còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
6
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
7
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua hoặc giấy đăng ký, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu) và Giấy chứng nhận kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng trong khai thác sử dụng còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu))
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
9
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 150L - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
10
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW- ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
11
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc) ≥ 70kg - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
12
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5kW - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
13
Máy cắt gạch đá ≥ 1,7kW - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
14
Máy Khoan bê tông ≥ 0,75kW - ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn mua, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu))
2
15
Máy thủy bình điện tử hoặc máy toàn đạc điện tử ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) có giấy hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1
16
Máy thủy bình điện tử hoặc máy toàn đạc điện tử ((Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu (hóa đơn, nếu đi thuê thì phải có thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc cho gói thầu)) có giấy hiệu chuẩn còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0.017
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Bê tông hố van, hố ga, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
1.15
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
0.023
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.031
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan
0.058
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
0.655
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
13.44
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
4.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤100kg
8
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
16.956
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Xây móng bằng gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75
9.326
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Ốp chân tường, viền tường viền trụ, cột - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,06m2
47.1
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
2.449
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
1.467
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.449
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2
57.405
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Xây rãnh thoát nước bằng gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M75
145.352
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Trát tường trong, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75
545.84
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
215.7
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Ván khuôn sàn mái
2.43
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép nền, ĐK ≤18mm
5.137
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Bê tông nền, M250, đá 1x2
39.285
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.021
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.012
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Bê tông xà dầm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
0.195
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤100kg
6
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Song chắn rác COMPOSITE KT khung: 530x960x50mm, KT nắp 860x430x25mm, tải trọng 12,5 tấn
9
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤100kg
9
1 cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Tuyến cáp ngầm 35kV phần xây dựng
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.154
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.237
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
3.432
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m- Cấp đất III
0.525
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.208
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤ 22cm
0.76
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
3.42
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.162
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.074
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2
3.42
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Tuyến cáp ngầm 35kV phần lắp đăt
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Lắp đặt chống sét van ≤ 35kV
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Lắp đặt dao cách ly 3 pha ngoài trời, loại ≤ 35kV, không tiếp đất
1
1 bộ (3 pha)
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Sản xuất tiếp địa TBA bằng thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
381.84
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà 50kg; loại cột đỡ
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp đặt xà thép, trọng lượng xà 100kg; loại cột đỡ
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt ghế cách điện thang, sàn thao tác
0.198
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Lắp cổ dề; chiều cao lắp đặt ≤20m
1
công/bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp đặt tiếp địa cột điện; kích thước ≤ Ø10 (≤ 25x3) mm
0.148
100kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Băng cảnh báo cáp điện khổ rộng 30cm
143
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second