Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction, installation and equipment procurement

Find: 10:20 21/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of Cultural House in Dong Thuong village, Dong Yen commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction, installation and equipment procurement
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
New construction of Cultural House in Dong Thuong village, Dong Yen commune, Quoc Oai district, Hanoi city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and request city budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 05/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500054243_2502211005
Approval date
21/02/2025 10:16
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đông Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:18 21/02/2025
to
08:30 05/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 05/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Kinh doanh và xây dựng Trường Phát Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Xóm Trại, Thôn Phú Mỹ, Xã Ngọc Mỹ, Huyện Quốc Oai, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
2 HA THANH APPRAISAL AND INSPECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Phòng 208 nhà B số 169 Nguyễn Ngọc Vũ, Phường Trung Hoà, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HD Việt Nam Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 40, Tổ 15,16 Động Lãm, Phường Phú Lãm , Quận Hà Đông, Thành Phố Hà Nội
4 HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHIRECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting A6-TT15, khu đô thị Văn Quán, Phường Văn Quán, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng HD Việt Nam E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 40, Tổ 15,16 Động Lãm, Phường Phú Lãm , Quận Hà Đông, Thành Phố Hà Nội
6 HOP THANH CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHIRECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results A6-TT15, khu đô thị Văn Quán, Phường Văn Quán, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 5 tấn: Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0.4m3
1
3
Máy cắt bê tông: Đính kèm chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị.
1
4
Máy khoan bê tông cẩm tay ≥ 1Kw: Đính kèm chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị.
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông, dung tích ≥ 250 lít :Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ ua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị;
1
6
Máy hàn công suất tối thiểu 23kw: Đính kèm chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị.
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 60 kg
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép ≥ 5kw
1
9
Máy bơm nước:
1
10
Máy trộn vữa công suất tối thiểu 150 lít: Đính kèm chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị.
1
11
Đồng hồ đo điện vạn năng: Đính kèm chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hoặc giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/ cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị.
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN CỌC BTCT
2
Đổ bê tông cọc, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
43.63
m3
3
Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn bằng kim loại cho cọc bê tông đúc sẵn
6.997
100m2
4
Cốt thép cọc BTCT, đường kính <= 10mm
1.351
tấn
5
Cốt thép cọc BTCT, đường kính <= 18mm
4.441
tấn
6
Cốt thép cọc BTCT, đường kính > 18mm
0.093
tấn
7
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
1.345
tấn
8
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 10 kg
1.345
tấn
9
Nối cọc bê tông cốt thép, kích thước cọc 25x25cm
54
mối nối
10
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
7.179
100m
11
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép, chiều dài đoạn cọc <= 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
0.884
100m
12
Sản xuất cọc ép âm bằng thép hình (Thép I250 (trọng lượng 29,6kg/m), luân chuyển 10 lần)
261.664
kg
13
Phá dỡ đầu cọc bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
1.182
m3
14
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
1.182
m3
15
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
1.182
m3
16
PHẦN MÓNG
17
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp II
0.735
m3
18
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.76
m3
19
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
0.284
100m3
20
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
12.683
m3
21
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
54.725
m3
22
Ván khuôn móng, cổ cột
1.232
100m2
23
Ván khuôn dầm móng
1.998
100m2
24
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
1.275
tấn
25
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.686
tấn
26
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.2
tấn
27
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
2.763
m3
28
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
23.652
m3
29
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, VXM mác 75, PCB30
3.104
m3
30
Đắp đất hoàn trả móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.048
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.252
100m3
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.252
100m3/1km
33
Mua đất đắp nền nhà K95 (CBG02.02/2024)
172.556
m3
34
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 1,0km đầu tiên (Hệ số đường loại 2: 1*0,68=0,68)
17.256
10m3/1km
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo (Hệ số đường loại 2: 9*0,68=6,12)
17.256
10m3/1km
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 22T, cự ly vận chuyển 2km tiếp theo (Hệ số đường loại 2: 2*0,68=1,36)
17.256
10m3/1km
37
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
8.137
m3
38
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.443
100m3
39
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.058
100m3
40
Đổ bê tông nền bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
30.923
m3
41
Trải linon lót chống mất nước xi măng
309.23
m2
42
PHẦN BỂ NƯỚC
43
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.035
100m3
44
Đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.823
m3
45
Đổ bê tông bể nước, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
2.38
m3
46
Ván khuôn bể
0.079
100m2
47
Ván khuôn mặt bể
0.07
100m2
48
Cốt thép bể, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.267
tấn
49
Cốt thép bể, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.157
tấn
50
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bể nước, VXM mác 100
2.095
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction, installation and equipment procurement". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction, installation and equipment procurement" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second