Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction of works

Find: 10:24 13/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Drainage ditch for residential area Thap Ly village, Thang Long commune, Nong Cong district, Thanh Hoa province
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction of works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Sewage drainage ditch in Thap Ly village, Thang Long commune, Nong Cong district, Thanh Hoa province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget support, commune budget and other lawful mobilized sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 21/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:18 13/07/2022
to
15:00 21/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 21/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn điện, công suất ≥ 5kVA
Đang hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép, công suất ≥ 5 kW
Đang hoạt động tốt
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi, công suất ≥ 1,5 kW
Đang hoạt động tốt
4
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay, trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg
Đang hoạt động tốt
2
5
Máy đào xúc, dung tích gầu 0,4 - 0,8 m3
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích ≥ 250 lít
Đang hoạt động tốt
2
7
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 7 tấn
Đang hoạt động tốt
2
8
Máy phát điện, công suất ≥ 3kVA
Đang hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy bơm nước, công suất ≥ 0,2 kW
Đang hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy khoan cầm tay, công suất ≥ 0,6 kW
Đang hoạt động tốt
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
69,0995 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
2 Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào - Cấp đất II
13,1289 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
3 Vét bùn bằng thủ công đất Cấp đất I
4,378 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
4 Vét bùn, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào - Cấp đất I
0,8318 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
5 Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ, phạm vi ≤500m - Cấp đất II
14,6955 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
6 Đất đá thải đắp hoàn trả rãnh K90
1.191,861 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
7 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
10,8351 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
8 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph rãnh cũ
82,9427 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
9 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
82,9427 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
10 Đổ bê tông hoàn trả trước nhà dân M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
45,2127 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
11 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
72,403 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
12 Nilon lót
9,4124 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
13 Ván khuôn móng dài
2,1721 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
14 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
108,6045 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
15 Ván khuôn thân rãnh
21,1417 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
16 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
159,2866 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
17 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
3,1133 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
18 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
7,1896 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
19 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
72,403 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
20 Ni lông lót đổ bê tông tấm đan
5,7922 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
21 Làm khe phòng lún
26,7891 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
22 Lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh
724,03 1cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
23 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn - Bốc xếp lên
724,03 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
24 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn-Bốc xếp xuống
724,03 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
25 Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông-Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
18,1008 10 tấn/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
26 Cắt bê tông mặt đường để đào đất xây rãnh
0,66 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
27 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép trước nhà dân
4,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
28 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô
4,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
29 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax >6
3,3 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
30 Nilon lót
0,429 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
31 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,099 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
32 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
4,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
33 Ván khuôn thân rãnh
0,9636 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
34 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,26 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
35 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,1782 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
36 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0,6329 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
37 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
3,96 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
38 Ni lông lót đổ bê tông tấm đan
0,264 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
39 Lắp đặt tấm đan rãnh
33 1cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
40 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn - Bốc xếp lên
33 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
41 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn - Bốc xếp xuống
33 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
42 Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0,99 10 tấn/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
43 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax >6
21,344 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
44 Nilon lót
2,7747 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
45 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,6403 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
46 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
32,016 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
47 Ván khuôn thân rãnh
6,2324 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
48 Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
46,9568 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
49 Ván khuôn thanh giằng
0,1908 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT
50 Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép thanh giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,2406 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V - HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction of works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction of works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second