Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction, procurement and installation of equipment, testing

Find: 15:09 29/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Lighting system and cultural items: Panels, icicles, propaganda signs and welcome gate in Ha Vinh commune
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction, procurement and installation of equipment, testing
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Cluster of panels, banners, propaganda signs and welcome gate in Ha Vinh commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 13/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:56 29/06/2022
to
08:00 13/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:00 13/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
20.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn
≥ 23 KW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn thép
≥ 5 KW
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L
1
4
Máy khoan
≥ 4, 5 KW
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1, 5 KW
1
6
ô tô cẩu
≥ 3 tấn
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,0638 100m3 Chương V - E HSMT
2 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,024 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
3 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
4,56 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
4 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
4,48 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
5 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,146 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
6 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2,2933 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
7 Khung bulong móng M18x1400
8 bộ Chương V - E HSMT
8 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,7968 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
9 Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0,2554 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
10 Gia công dầm mái
0,6584 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
11 Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0,2554 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
12 Lắp dựng giằng thép liên kết bằng bu lông
0,6584 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
13 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
298,7089 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
14 Gia công và đóng cọc chống sét
2 cọc Chương V - E HSMT
15 Kéo rải dây chống sét theo đường, cột và mái nhà, dây thép loại d=10mm
15,42 m Chương V - E HSMT
16 Gia công kim thu sét có chiều dài 1m
2 cái Chương V - E HSMT
17 Lắp đặt kim thu sét loại kim dài 1m
2 cái Chương V - E HSMT
18 Kéo rải dây chống sét dưới mương đất, dây thép loại d=10mm
2 m Chương V - E HSMT
19 Biển chữ XÃ HÀ VINH KÍNH CHÀO QUÝ KHÁCH" kích thước (8*1.0)m*2 mặt: Khung làm bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm, nền biển ốp alumium màu đỏ, chữ bằng alumium gương màu vàng
6,8328 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
20 Lắp dựng biển chữ bằng cẩu chuyên dụng
1 ca Chương V - E HSMT
21 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu
7,344 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
22 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,224 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
23 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
4,8 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
24 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,2976 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
25 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2,448 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
26 Khung bulong móng M18x750
8 bộ Chương V - E HSMT
27 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
0,1829 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
28 Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0,0497 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
29 Gia công lắp dựng khung biển bằng thép hộp 30x30x1.5mm (Bao gồm cả sơn tĩnh điện và lắp dựng)
132,3 kg Chương V - E HSMT
30 Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
0,2326 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
31 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
8,1664 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
32 Pano theo chủ đề kích thước (4.6*1.6)m*1 mặt: Khung làm bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm, nền bằng chất liệu bạt in
26,7 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
33 Đào móng cột, trụ, đất cấp III
25,272 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
34 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
1,62 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
35 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
13,8 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
36 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,567 100m2 Chương V - E HSMT
37 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
8,424 m3 Chương V - E HSMT
38 Khung bulong móng M18x750
10 bộ Chương V - E HSMT
39 Gia công cột bằng thép hình
1,2597 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
40 Gia công cột bằng thép tấm
0,1869 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
41 Lắp dựng cột thép các loại
1,4466 tấn Chương V - E HSMT
42 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
46,6664 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
43 Băng zôn theo chủ đề kích thước (7.5*0.8)m*2 mặt, nền bằng chất liệu bạt in
60 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
44 Gia công lắp dựng khung treo biển(Bao gồm cả sơn tĩnh điện và lắp dựng)
574,87 kg Chương V - E HSMT
45 Ty ren 10
48 m Chương V - E HSMT
46 Ecu M10
384 cái Chương V - E HSMT
47 Pano treo cột đèn kích thước (0.6*1.2)m*2 mặt: Khung làm bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm, nền bằng chất liệu bạt in
69,12 m2 Chương V - E HSMT
48 Thân cột thép bát giác tròn côn D78 cao 6m, dày 3mm, cần đơn cao 2m vươn 1,5m
48 cột Chương V - E HSMT
49 Đèn LED 1 công suất 100w IP66
48 bộ Chương V - E HSMT
50 Bảng điện cửa cột + Cầu đấu 4P/60A + Aptomat 10A
48 bảng Chương V - E HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction, procurement and installation of equipment, testing". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction, procurement and installation of equipment, testing" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second