Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction work.

    Watching    
Find: 15:35 15/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Classroom 2 floors 6 rooms Hai Thanh Kindergarten, Hai Thanh ward, Nghi Son town.
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction work.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Classroom 2 floors 6 rooms Hai Thanh Kindergarten, Hai Thanh ward, Nghi Son town.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The town budget supports 70% and the ward budget is self-balanced.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 25/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:30 15/06/2022
to
16:30 25/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 25/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1 KW
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5 KW
1
3
Máy đào
≤ 0,8m3
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 7 T
1
6
Máy đầm cóc
≤ 70 kg
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
≥ 5 kw
1
8
Máy hàn điện
≥ 5 kw
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m
3,6759 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
2 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m
19,3468 1m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
3 Bê tông lót móng M150, đá 4x6,
22,3121 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
4 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0635 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
5 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,7982 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0,1746 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
7 Ván khuôn móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,9775 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
8 Bê tông móng M250, đá 1x2,
34,2937 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
9 Xây móng đá hộc dày >60cm, VXM M50
119,4633 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
10 Xây móng đá hộc dày ≤60cm, VXM M50
36,2924 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
11 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50,
11,9695 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
12 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,1383 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
13 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,2798 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
14 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,1736 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
15 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm
1,723 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
16 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng M250, đá 1x2
13,7614 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
17 Đắp đất móng bằng đầm cóc K90
1,2898 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ
2,5796 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
19 Đắp CPĐD nền nhà bằng đầm cóc K90
1,7579 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
20 Mua CPĐD loại 2 tại chân công trình, hệ số đầm chặt K90, H=1,25
219,7375 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
21 Đào xúc CPĐD vào hố móng bằng máy
2,1974 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
22 Bê tông nền M150, đá 4x6,
29,7339 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
23 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
2,0032 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
24 Cốt thép cột, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1587 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
25 Cốt thép cột, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1587 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
26 Cốt thép cột, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,1075 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
27 Cốt thép cột, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,2087 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
28 Cốt thép cột, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,2486 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
29 Bê tông cột M250, đá 1x2,
6,1193 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
30 Bê tông cột M250, đá 1x2,
6,1193 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
31 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
3,6523 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
32 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
6,4987 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
33 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,6066 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
34 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,576 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
35 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0748 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
36 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2,8093 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
37 Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3,6166 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
38 Cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
7,6847 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
39 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng M250, đá 1x2
28,2237 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
40 Bê tông sàn mái M250, đá 1x2,
99,7817 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
41 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50,
64,8355 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
42 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50,
8,147 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
43 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50,
64,2778 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
44 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤11cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50,
8,2471 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
45 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50,
1,8393 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
46 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤28m, vữa XM M50,
1,8131 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
47 Xây các bộ phận kết cấu phức tạp khác bằng gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75,
1,1502 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
48 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô
0,4953 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
49 Cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0895 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công
50 Cốt thép lanh tô, ĐK >10mm
0,3045 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ thi công

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction work.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction work." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second