Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction work

Find: 10:56 21/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building infrastructure in Trung village, Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages under the economic and technical report on construction of infrastructure construction of residential areas in Trung village, Dong Phuong commune, Dong Hung district, Thai Binh province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
11:00 31/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:51 21/07/2022
to
11:00 31/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 31/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy hàn điện
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy uốn cắt thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy trộn vữa
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đào
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
10
Máy lu
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
208 cây Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
2 Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
242 gốc Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
11,96 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0,336 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
11,97 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
6 Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,2427 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
7 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
8,9856 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
8 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
29,952 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
9 Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
8,9856 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
10 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
2,7826 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
11 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất II
5,2899 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
12 Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5,2899 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
13 Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
4,2788 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
14 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1,4744 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
15 Đắp cát đen tạo phẳng
47,55 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
16 Lót nilong 1 lớp chống mất nước
857,6813 m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
17 Ván khuôn, mặt đường bê tông
1,336 100m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
18 Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
168,6 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
19 Đánh mặt
857,6813 m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
20 Cắt sàn bê tông - Chiều dày ≤20cm
135,8 m Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
21 Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
3,2888 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
22 Cắt nền bê tông - Chiều dày ≤20cm
16 m Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
23 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
1,6 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
24 Đào bùn lẫn rác trong mọi điều kiện
37,134 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
25 Đào rãnh thoát nước, chiều rộng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2,7487 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
26 Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
44,8256 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
27 Ván khuôn đáy rãnh thoát nước
0,8989 100m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép đáy rãnh thoát nước, ĐK ≤10mm
3,8637 tấn Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
29 Bê tông đáy rãnh thoát nước, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
45,2056 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
30 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
105,367 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
31 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, văng chống
0,0663 100m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
32 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép văng chống
0,0418 tấn Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
33 Bê tông văng chống, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
0,3007 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
34 Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤25kg
31 1 cấu kiện Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
35 Ván khuôn giằng rãnh thoát nước
0,5664 100m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng rãnh thoát nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0,443 tấn Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
37 Bê tông rãnh thoát nước, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,2304 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
38 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
711,0136 m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
39 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
505,605 m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
40 Láng đáy không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
183,2013 m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
41 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn, tấm đan
2,9121 100m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
42 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
11,1237 tấn Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
43 Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn
76,4248 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
44 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
635 1cấu kiện Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
45 Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
3,136 100m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
46 Ván khuôn đế đỡ bó vỉa
1,336 100m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
47 Bê tông đế đỡ bó vỉa, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
17,368 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
48 Lót dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
173,68 m2 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
49 Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng bê tông đúc sẵn 23x26x100cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
668 m Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt
50 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
2,8114 m3 Theo thiết kế bản vẽ thi công được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 60

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second