Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction work.

Find: 15:40 23/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Trung Thanh Commune Office, item: Upgrading and renovating the office building, community learning center hall and auxiliary works.
Bidding package name
Package 03: Construction work.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and other legal support sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 28/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
215/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/12/2024 15:36
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:38 23/12/2024
to
15:30 28/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 28/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
43.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Xây dựng Lam Kinh. Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 31L2 MBQH 5226, Phường Quảng Thắng, Thành phố Thanh Hoá, Tỉnh Thanh Hoá, Việt Nam.
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Việt Nam. Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Căn 6, Nhà E1 Khu Tập thể Khoa học Xã hội và nhân văn Quốc gia, Phường Cống Vị, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội.
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hòa Bình JSC E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn 8, xã Trung Thành, Huyện Nông Cống, tỉnh Thanh Hoá.
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và kiểm định xây dựng Việt Nam. E-HSDT assessment consulting Căn 6, Nhà E1 Khu Tập thể Khoa học Xã hội và nhân văn Quốc gia, Phường Cống Vị, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội.
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hòa Bình JSC Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn 8, xã Trung Thành, Huyện Nông Cống, tỉnh Thanh Hoá.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤ 0,8m3
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 Lít
1
3
Máy đầm cóc ≥ 60KG
1
4
Máy cắt
1
5
Máy hàn điện
1
6
Máy khoan
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông - Đường kính 90mm
6
cái
2
Lắp đặt phễu thu - Đường kính 90mm
6
cái
3
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
4
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
4
bộ
5
Lắp đặt gương soi
4
cái
6
Lắp đặt xí bệt
9
bộ
7
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
9
cái
8
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
4
bộ
9
Lắp đặt bể nước Inox 1,5m3
1
bể
10
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.1034
100m3
11
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.594
m3
12
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.8393
m3
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0274
tấn
14
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0216
100m2
15
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M50, PCB40
1.9567
m3
16
Láng nền, sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.954
m2
17
Trát tường trong, xây bằng gạch không nung, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
11.52
m2
18
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.5
m3
19
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.0204
tấn
20
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.025
100m2
21
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
5
1cấu kiện
22
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0345
100m3
23
SÂN BÊ TÔNG
24
Đá base tôn nền
27.6
m3
25
Đắp base bằng đầm cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.276
100m3
26
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
27.6
m3
27
Cắt khe đường lăn, sân đỗ, khe 2x4
11.04
10m
28
NHÀ ĐỂ XE
29
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0833
100m3
30
Đắp đất trả hố móng 1/3 KL đào bằng máy đầm cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0278
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.0522
100m3
32
San gạt bãi thải
0.0522
100m3
33
Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0528
100m2
34
Ván khuôn bê tông lót
0.0854
100m2
35
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1.7984
m3
36
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.2
m3
37
Xây móng bằng gạch bê tông đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
2.3375
m3
38
Đá base tôn nền
9.0715
m3
39
Đắp base bằng đầm cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0907
100m3
40
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.2965
m3
41
Gia công cột bằng thép
0.8254
tấn
42
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.8254
tấn
43
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.345
tấn
44
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.345
tấn
45
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
53.8777
1m2
46
Bu lông D14 L400
48
cái
47
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn sóng dày 0,4mm
1.1295
100m2
48
Tôn úp nóc
29.044
m
49
Ke chống bão A900, tính 4cái/m2
451.8
cái
50
Hạng mục:

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction work.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction work." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second