Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety

Find: 15:18 10/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
To embellish and renovate the central roads of An Bai town, Quynh Phu district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
To embellish and renovate the central roads of An Bai town, Quynh Phu district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Main Source of Marketing and other legal sources of capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 21/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:12 10/07/2022
to
16:00 21/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 21/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
128.387.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred twenty eight million three hundred eighty seven thousand dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi
≥ 6T
1
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi
≥ 6T
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5Kw
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
≥ 5Kw
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1Kw
1
3
Máy đầm bàn
≥ 1Kw
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
≥ 70Kg
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
≥ 70Kg
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5Kw
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
≥ 1,5Kw
1
6
Máy đào
≥ 0,8m3
1
6
Máy đào
≥ 0,8m3
1
7
Máy hàn điện
23Kw
1
7
Máy hàn điện
23Kw
1
8
Máy khoan đứng
≥ 4,5Kw
1
8
Máy khoan đứng
≥ 4,5Kw
1
9
Máy nén khí diezel
≥ 240m3/h
1
9
Máy nén khí diezel
≥ 240m3/h
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250 lít
1
11
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150 lít
1
11
Máy trộn vữa
≥ 150 lít
1
12
Máy ủi
≥ 110CV
1
12
Máy ủi
≥ 110CV
1
13
Ô tô tải
≥ 7T
1
13
Ô tô tải
≥ 7T
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5T
1
14
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5T
1
15
Ô tô tưới nước
≥ 5m3
1
15
Ô tô tưới nước
≥ 5m3
1
16
Máy lu bánh thép
≥ 10T
1
16
Máy lu bánh thép
≥ 10T
1
17
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành
≥ 16T
1
17
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành
≥ 16T
1
18
Máy lu rung tự hành
≥ 25T
1
18
Máy lu rung tự hành
≥ 25T
1
19
Máy rải
≥ 50m3/h
1
19
Máy rải
≥ 50m3/h
1
20
Máy phun nhựa đường 190 CV + Nồi nấu nhựa
190 CV
1
20
Máy phun nhựa đường 190 CV + Nồi nấu nhựa
190 CV
1
21
Trạm trộn bê tông 120T/h - TP
≥ 120T/h
1
21
Trạm trộn bê tông 120T/h - TP
≥ 120T/h
1
22
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
sử dụng tốt
1
22
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch
sử dụng tốt
1
23
Máy kinh vĩ
sử dụng tốt
1
23
Máy kinh vĩ
sử dụng tốt
1
24
Máy thủy bình
sử dụng tốt
1
24
Máy thủy bình
sử dụng tốt
1
25
Xe nâng
≥ 12m
1
25
Xe nâng
≥ 12m
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
57,901 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
5,2111 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 - bù vênh
1,2652 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
43,617 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
3,9255 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
4,3617 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
4,3617 100m3/4km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
2,1809 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0459 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
0,4134 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 - đắp cát vỉa hè
9,8566 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
5,0104 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
2,5052 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
1,5031 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2 - đường cũ
11,3493 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2 - đường mới
8,6682 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm - bù vênh
6,61 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0,4647 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 25.5km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0,4647 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
20,0175 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
3,3269 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 25.5km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
3,3269 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
9,542 1m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0,8588 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0,4919 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0,2459 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
0,1476 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
0,9837 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
0,9837 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0,1635 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 25.5km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0,1635 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
2,1978 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
2,1978 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0,3653 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 25.5km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0,3653 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Rải nilong
0,37 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
5,55 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,015 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB30 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0,36 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0,0929 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Bó vỉa thẳng hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, vữa XM M75, PCB30
18 m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp lên
0,9 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg bằng thủ công - Bốc xếp xuống
0,9 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0,09 10 tấn/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
0,54 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,036 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
5,4 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Lưới chắn rác thép 14*14mm
64,26 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0,0643 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0,0643 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 94

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second