Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction work (Including equipment and insurance)

    Watching    
Find: 11:23 09/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Dong Thinh commune health station, Dong Son district, Thanh Hoa province
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction work (Including equipment and insurance)
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:30 19/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:11 09/05/2022
to
11:30 19/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:30 19/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
85.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào:
Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8 m3. Đang hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu.
1
2
Máy hàn điện:
Công suất ≥ 23 kW. Đang hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu.
1
3
Máy cắt uốn thép:
Công suất ≥ 5 kW. Đang hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu.
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay:
Dung trọng làm việc ≥ 70kg. Đang hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu.
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông:
Dung tích ≥ 250 lít. Đang hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu.
2
6
Máy cắt gạch đá:
Công suất ≥ 1,7 kW. Đang hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu.
2
7
Ô tô tự đổ:
Tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 10 tấn. Đang hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột (hệ số hao hụt 1,01)
3,9671 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
2 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm (hệ số hao hụt 1,01)
1,9131 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
3 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm (hệ số hao hụt 1,01)
6,6352 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
4 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm ( hệ số hao hụt 1,01)
0,2946 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
5 Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
56,5853 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
6 Bản mã đầu cọc, bản mã nối cọc - thép dày 8mm
0,432 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
7 Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, KL ≤10kg/1 cấu kiện
0,432 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
8 Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II
7,95 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
9 Ép trước cọc BTCT bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc >4m, KT 25x25cm - Cấp đất II (hệ số máy x 1,05)
1,166 100m Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
10 Đập đầu cọc
2,1 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
11 Gia công chế tạo cọc thép dẫn âm bằng thép hình
2 cọc Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
12 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1,5433 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
13 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất II
10,9089 1m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
14 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
6,2379 1m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
15 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
14,2145 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
16 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
42,525 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
17 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,197 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
1,1024 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,3486 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
20 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
26,9873 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
21 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2,4457 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
22 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,3666 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,5843 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
3,3907 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
25 Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, máy bơm BT tự hành, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,7107 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
26 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,2612 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0987 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,0358 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
29 Xây móng bằng gạch không nung đặc 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
27,9481 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
30 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,5716 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
31 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1,0573 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
32 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
1,0573 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
33 Vận chuyển đất 10km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, ngoài phạm vi 5km - Cấp đất II
1,0573 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
34 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,0502 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
35 Mua đất đến chân công trình để đắp
143,5938 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
36 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
1,4359 10m³/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
37 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 9km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
1,4359 10m³/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
38 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 15km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
1,4359 10m³/1km Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
39 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
30,0051 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
40 Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
27,6638 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
41 Ốp gạch thẻ, vữa lót M75, XM PCB40
27,6638 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
42 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14,6723 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
43 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
2,2334 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,259 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1471 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3,1025 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
47 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤28m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bổ sung Thông tư 12/2021)
25,5045 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
48 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
2,3553 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
49 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,7479 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,4799 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế được phê duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction work (Including equipment and insurance)". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction work (Including equipment and insurance)" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 69

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second