Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Repairing the Multi-Purpose Gymnasium

    Watching    
Find: 17:15 21/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Funding for affiliated units to repair facilities to serve the organization of Seagames 31 in Quang Ninh
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Repairing the Multi-Purpose Gymnasium
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the part: Repairing the multi-purpose gymnasium of the Sports Center of Quang Ninh province
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Other sources of sports funding, provincial budget estimate in 2022
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:10 01/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:10 21/04/2022
to
17:10 01/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:10 01/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 A. LAN CAN SỐ 1
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
2 Vệ sinh lan can sắt
24,952 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
3 Sơn lai lan can sắt 3 nước
24,952 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
4 Đục tẩy; vệ sinh thành lan can bê tông các vị trí bong tróc để trát lại
8,64 1m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
5 Trát lại lan can bê tông
8,64 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
6 Sơn lan can vị trí trát lại sơn 3 nước
8,64 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
7 B. LAN CAN SỐ 2
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
8 Vệ sinh lan can sắt
536 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
9 Sơn lại lan can sắt 3 nước
536 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
10 Vệ sinh lan can bê tông
284 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
11 Sơn lại lan can bê tông 3 nước
284 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
12 C. LAN CAN SỐ 3
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
13 Vệ sinh lan can sắt
193 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
14 Sơn lại lan can sắt 3 nước
193 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
15 Vệ sinh lan can bê tông
45,6 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
16 Sơn lại lan can bê tông 3 nước
45,6 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
17 D. TRẦN MÁI SẢNH; TRẦN LAN CAN
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
18 Vệ sinh trần để sơn lại
4.240 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
19 Sơn lại trần 3 nước
4.240 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
20 Giàn giáo thi công
20 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
21 E. SƠN LẠI THÀNH DẦM MÁI SẢNH, CẦU THANG, LAN CAN
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
22 Vệ sinh dầm
2.341 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT 
23 Sơn dầm 3 nước
2.341 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
24 Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
10 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
25 F. Sơn lại cột sảnh
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
26 Vệ sinh lại cột sảnh
558 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
27 Sơn lại cột sảnh 3 nước
558 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
28 G. Phòng an ninh cảnh sát
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
29 Vệ sinh tường cột để sơn lại
73,48 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
30 Sơn lại tường 3 nước
74 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
31 H. Phòng tập thể lực 1
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
32 Vệ sinh tường cột để sơn lại
105 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
33 Sơn lại tường 3 nước
105 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
34 I. Phòng thay đồ VĐV nữ 1
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
35 Vệ sinh tường cột để sơn lại
105 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
36 Sơn lại tường 3 nước
105 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
37 J. Phòng thay đồ VĐV nữ 2
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
38 Vệ sinh tường cột để sơn lại
105 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
39 Sơn lại tường 3 nước
105 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
40 K. Phòng trọng tài
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
41 Vệ sinh tường cột để sơn lại
74 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
42 Sơn lại tường 3 nước
74 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
43 L. Phòng kiểm tra dopping
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
44 Vệ sinh tường cột để sơn lại
58 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
45 Sơn lại tường 3 nước
58 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
46 M. Phòng kế toán + TQ
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
47 Vệ sinh tường cột để sơn lại
75 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
48 Sơn lại tường 3 nước
75 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
49 N. Phòng tập thể lực
0 0.0 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT
50 Vệ sinh tường cột để sơn lại
85 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế và Chương V, E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Repairing the Multi-Purpose Gymnasium". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Repairing the Multi-Purpose Gymnasium" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 69

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second