Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: The whole construction part

Find: 17:10 13/04/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Technical infrastructure of residential land plot planning area in Doi Ao area (Zone B) Ha Khe hamlet, Hung Tay commune, Hung Nguyen district
Bidding package name
Package 03: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from auction of land use rights in Doi Ao area (Area B) Ha Khe hamlet, Hung Tay commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:00 21/04/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
102/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/04/2024 17:07
Approval Authority
UBND xã Hưng Tây
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:08 13/04/2024
to
08:00 21/04/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 21/04/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN MEN INVESTMENT AND CONTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Nhà 2, Ngõ 4, Đường B1, Khối 15, Thị Trấn Hưng Nguyên, Huyện Hưng Nguyên, Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty CP đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng VINADCO 85 Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation
3 Công ty CP xây dưṇ g và thương maị 486 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 02, ngõ 12, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, thành phố Vinh, Nghệ An
4 Công ty cổ phần xây dưṇ g TC Nghê ̣An E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 100, Đ. Võ Thi ̣Sáu, P. Trường thi, Tp. Vinh, Nghệ An
5 Công ty CP xây dưṇ g và thương maị 486 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 02, ngõ 12, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ, thành phố Vinh, Nghệ An
6 Công ty cổ phần xây dưṇ g TC Nghê ̣An Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 100, Đ. Võ Thi ̣Sáu, P. Trường thi, Tp. Vinh, Nghệ An
7 Phòng Kinh tế hạ tầng huyện Hưng Nguyên Feed design evaluation, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khối 5, thị trấn Hưng Nguyên, huyện Hưng Nguyên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ: - Tải trọng hàng hóa tối thiểu 5 tấn, Còn hoạt động tốt. - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí ô tô hoặc hóa đơn mua bán ô tô; Giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm định (Đăng kiểm) còn hiệu lực.
2
2
Máy đào: - Dung tích gàu tối thiểu 0,5m3, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy đào hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy đào;
1
3
Máy lu rung: - Tải trọng toàn khối tối thiểu 10 tấn - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy móc; kèm theo Kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật máy chuyên dùng còn hiệu lực hoặc tương đương.
1
4
Máy lu tĩnh: - Tải trọng toàn khối tối thiểu 8 tấn - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí máy hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy móc, kèm theo Kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật máy chuyên dùng
1
5
Máy nấu, tưới nhựa đường: - dung tích thùng chữa tối thiểu 250L, Còn hoạt động tốt - Nhà thầu cung cấp: Đăng kí hoặc hóa đơn mua bán máy;
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2964
100m2
2
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.274
tấn
3
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤18mm
0.415
tấn
4
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
78
1cấu kiện
5
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
312
1 cấu kiện
6
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp lên
762
1 cấu kiện
7
Vận chuyển tấm đan đến vị trí lắp đặt bằng ô tô
4
ca
8
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤500kg bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
312
1 cấu kiện
9
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤200kg cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
762
1 cấu kiện
10
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
30
m3
11
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
200
m2
12
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
3.84
1m3
13
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.1536
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0.051
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất 3km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0.153
100m3/1km
16
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.141
100m3
17
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
0.9
m3
18
Ván khuôn móng dài
0.03
100m2
19
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3.6
m3
20
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.9
m3
21
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn giằng
0.06
100m2
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0675
tấn
23
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
5.49
m3
24
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
56.5533
m2
25
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại , 1 nước lót, 1 nước phủ
56.59
m2
26
HẠNG MỤC : ĐZ HẠ THẾ-PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
27
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG:
28
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng >1m, sâu >1m - Cấp đất III
6.233
1m3
29
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.1454
100m3
30
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.1
m3
31
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.482
100m2
32
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
7.6766
m3
33
Đào đất tiếp địa
2.184
1m3
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.051
100m3
35
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
7.28
m3
36
LẮP ĐẶT:
37
Dựng cột bê tông, Cột bê tông ly tâm NPC.I.8,5-190-4,3
16
cột
38
Cột bê tông ly tâm NPC.I.8,5-190-4,3
16
cột
39
Vận chuyển cột đến chân công trình
1
chuyến
40
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn có trọng lượng P≤1T bằng cần cẩu - Bốc xếp xuống
16
1 cấu kiện
41
Lắp đặt cáp vặn xoắn, loại cáp ≤4x95mm2
0.38
km/dây
42
Cáp vặn xoắn Al/XLPE 4x95mm2
380
m
43
Lắp cổ dề cột tròn đơn CD2-T
8
công/bộ
44
Lắp cổ dề cột tròn đôi CD2K-T
6
công/bộ
45
Lắp xà lệch cột đơn hạ thế
2
công/bộ
46
Sản xuất xà gồ thép mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
207.444
kg
47
Kẹp hãm KH4x95
29
bộ
48
Lắp đặt hộp công tơ
10
1 hộp
49
Hộp công tơ H4
10
hộp
50
Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn Al/XLPE 2x25 mm2
60
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second