Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: The whole construction part

Find: 16:25 17/04/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Cuong village, An Thinh commune (the section from N49 canal to communal house)
Bidding package name
Package 03: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Cuong village, An Thinh commune (the section from N49 canal to communal house)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget, district, commune budget and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:25 26/04/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500154513_2504171602
Approval date
17/04/2025 16:21
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Thịnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:23 17/04/2025
to
16:25 26/04/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:25 26/04/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
38.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Manh thang Investment Consultant va Construction Company Limited Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates (NR ông Trần Văn Ánh) đường Đại Phúc 28, Khu 2 - Phường Đại Phúc - Thành phố Bắc Ninh - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kỹ thuật và xây dựng bình minh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn trung - Xã Cảnh Hưng - Huyện Tiên Du - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy toàn đạc - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy thủy bình - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy đào ≤ 0,8 m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ, có tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 7T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
13.6823
100m2
3
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
13.6823
100m2
4
Bê tông nhựa chặt loại BTNC12,5 (4.6%) bù vênh
14.5199
tấn
5
Bê tông thương phẩm M250
137.432
m3
6
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250 (Vận dụng tính NC, M)
134.08
m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, độ chặt yêu cầu K98
0.9745
100m3
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
38.42
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.3842
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo, đất cấp IV
0.3842
100m3
11
Trải lưới địa cốt sợi thủy tinh
13.0433
100m2
12
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
3.5576
100m3
13
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.6425
100m3
14
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
5.5533
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất tiếp theo, đất cấp II
5.5533
100m3
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
1.8289
100tấn
17
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển tiếp theo
1.8289
100tấn
18
PHẦN MẶT ĐƯỜNG MỞ RỘNG:
19
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp II
0.3894
100m3
20
Bê tông thương phẩm M250
20.6025
m3
21
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250 (Vận dụng tính NC, M)
20.1
m3
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, độ chặt yêu cầu K98
0.1884
100m3
23
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1216
100m2
24
Đào khuôn đường, đất cấp II
3.2488
100m3
25
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5 cm
10.48
100m2
26
Tưới lớp dính bám, thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhũ tương gốc axít, lượng nhũ tương 0,5 kg/m2
10.48
100m2
27
Trải lưới địa cốt sợi thủy tinh
10.48
100m2
28
Bê tông thương phẩm M250
171.872
m3
29
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250 (Vận dụng tính NC, M)
167.68
m3
30
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 1, độ chặt yêu cầu K98
1.572
100m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1.096
100m2
32
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ
1.2897
100tấn
33
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển tiếp theo
1.2897
100tấn
34
RÃNH THOÁT NƯỚC B50cm
35
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
10.49
100m3
36
Đổ bê tông móng,đá 2x4, mác 150
21
m3
37
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
68.76
m3
38
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
312.55
m2
39
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
111.63
m2
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D12mm
4.1455
tấn
41
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép D10mm
2.7432
tấn
42
Mua và lắp đặt lưới chắn rác composite (KT- 43x86)cm
19
cái
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 110mm
1.2
100m
44
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 110mm
40
cái
45
HỐ GA LOẠI 3
46
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.43
100m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.0125
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông móng,đá 2x4, mác 150
0.65
m3
49
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
2.77
m3
50
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép 16mm
0.0085
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second