Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: The whole construction part

Find: 13:54 24/05/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Rural roads in An Tap commune (from Nghia Huong village to Dong Sanh, Dong Cao to My Xuyen village and the section from Mr. Nga's house to ditch B68)
Bidding package name
Package 03: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Rural roads in An Tap commune (from Nghia Huong village to Dong Sanh, Dong Cao to My Xuyen village and the section from Mr. Nga's house to ditch B68)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
An Tap commune budget and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 02/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500229735_2505241349
Approval date
24/05/2025 13:52
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã An Tập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:52 24/05/2025
to
14:00 02/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 02/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 BAC GIANG TRADING SERVICE AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD. Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô 47 đường Lê Hồng Phong, Phường Xương Giang, Thành phố Bắc Giang, Tỉnh Bắc Giang, Việt Nam - - - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 công ty TNHH xây dựng HTHD Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Lai Tê - Xã Trung Chính - Huyện Lương Tài - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy toàn đạc - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy thủy bình - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy đào ≤ 0,8 m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ, có tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 7T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG
2
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
66.3348
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
66.3348
100m3
4
Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
10.0945
100m3
5
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
70.7691
100m3
6
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
26.6919
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,9
43.5709
100m3
8
ĐẤT SAN LẤP, LÀM ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
2916.16
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất
291.616
10m³/1km
10
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
15.3049
100m3
11
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4
2048.73
m3
12
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép
9.1899
100m2
13
Lót nilong ngăn cách mặt đường
10243.65
m2
14
Đánh bóng mặt bê tông
10243.65
m2
15
HẠNG MỤC: THOÁT NƯỚC
16
Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M100
19.28
m3
17
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
290.7966
m2
18
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
10.8258
100m3
19
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1.9581
100m3
20
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
113.49
m3
21
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép
2.4254
100m2
22
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2
179.23
m3
23
Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M100
502.26
m3
24
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
1141.52
m2
25
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
13.1112
m3
26
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép
0.2514
100m2
27
Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2
26.2224
m3
28
Xây móng bằng gạch XM 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M100
85.6632
m3
29
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
259.5856
m2
30
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
1.683
m2
31
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.7828
100m2
32
Gia công, lắp đặt tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.9448
tấn
33
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M150, đá 1x2
5.52
m3
34
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤50kg
296
1 cấu kiện
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4
3.3
m3
36
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.06
100m2
37
Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6
3.3
m3
38
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn ống dài 1,2m - Quy cách ống: 1500x1500mm
10
1 đoạn cống
39
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm vữa xi măng, quy cách: 1500x1500mm
10
mối nối
40
HẠNG MỤC: CỘT ĐIỆN DỊCH CHUYỂN
41
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.09
100m3
42
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.312
100m2
43
Bê tông móng, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 1x2
7.08
m3
44
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.0109
100m3
45
Mua cột bê tông ly tâm LT8.5
6
cột
46
Dựng cột bê tông, cao <=10m
6
cột
47
Vận chuyển cọc, cột bê tông, phạm vi <=20km
5.91
10tấn/km
48
Bốc dỡ cột bê tông
5.91
tấn
49
Tháo dỡ cột hiện trạng Chiều cao cột <= 8m.
6
1 cột
50
Công tác tháo lắp đường dây
6
cột

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second