Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: The whole construction part

Find: 13:58 07/06/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Investing in the construction of road traffic roads in An Tap commune, Luong Tai district
Bidding package name
Package 03: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Investing in the construction of road traffic roads in An Tap commune, Luong Tai district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
An Tap commune budget and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:30 16/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500259355_2506071350
Approval date
07/06/2025 13:55
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã An Tập
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
13:56 07/06/2025
to
14:30 16/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:30 16/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn kỹ thuật và xây dựng bình minh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn trung - Xã Cảnh Hưng - Huyện Tiên Du - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 HAQ CONSULTANCY DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Phật Tích - Xã Phật Tích - Huyện Tiên Du - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG E-HSDT assessment consulting Khu phố Tiêu Long - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC VIỆT Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phố mới Tiêu Sơn - Phường Tương Giang - Thành phố Từ Sơn - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy toàn đạc - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
2
Máy thủy bình - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
3
Máy đào ≤ 0,8 m3 - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 10T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ, có tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 7T - Có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc bên cho thuê (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc kèm theo). Có đăng kiểm hoặc kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NỀN, MẶT ĐƯỜNG
2
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M250
2465.1558
m3
3
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
2405.03
m3
4
Ván khuôn mặt đường
17.3952
100m2
5
Đánh bóng tạo nhám mặt đường
12025.16
m2
6
Rải giấy dầu
120.2516
100m2
7
Lớp CPĐD loại 1 dày 15cm
13.7167
100m3
8
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
11.3482
100m3
9
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
5.4657
100m3
10
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m,, đất cấp II
30.7255
100m3
11
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
11.1327
100m3
12
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M250
m3
13
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
m3
14
Đắp lề gia cố bằng CPĐD loại 2
1.3352
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
30.941
100m3
16
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
100m
17
Mua nhựa đường làm khe co, giãn
696.465
kg
18
Mua gỗ làm khe giãn
0.8165
m3
19
HẠNG MỤC: MƯƠNG CỨNG
20
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5589
100m3
21
Ván khuôn móng dài
1.426
100m2
22
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M150
114.5643
m3
23
Đổ bê tông móng,đá 2x4, mác 150
111.77
m3
24
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường rãnh, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
353.76
m3
25
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
1921.72
m2
26
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75 (VLx2)
661.4
m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn bê tông giằng mương
2.1784
100m2
28
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
2.3031
tấn
29
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M250
26.9165
m3
30
Đổ bê tông giằng mương, đá 1x2, mác 250
26.26
m3
31
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 100kg
713
1 cấu kiện
32
HẠNG MỤC: TƯỜNG KÈ
33
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
2.9454
100m3
34
Mua bê tông thương phẩm M150
301.9035
m3
35
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
294.54
m3
36
Ván khuôn móng dài
13.094
100m2
37
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây kè, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
320.94
m3
38
Xây gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
1283.76
m3
39
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
4700.5
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second