Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: The whole construction part

Find: 10:33 20/04/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and embellishing Cao Cuong village sports field
Bidding package name
Package 03: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating and embellishing Cao Cuong village sports field
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 29/04/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
224/QĐ-BQLHT
Approval date
20/04/2026 10:31
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Quảng Oai
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:32 20/04/2026
to
10:30 29/04/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:30 29/04/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 VT&T HANOI ARCHITECTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Thôn Phú Xuyên 1, xã Vật Lại, thành phố Hà Nội
2 SONG HONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 52 Thôn Phố Săn, xã Thạch Thất, thành phố Hà Nội
3 HHP CONSTRUCTION BUILD CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Tầng 2 Căn nhà số 14 ngách 85 Ngõ 381 Nguyễn Khang, phường Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
4 VIEN DONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results Số 6 ngõ 3 phố Nguyễn Viết Xuân, Phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4 m3; Tài liệu theo quy định tại điểm e, mục 31.1, chương I, E-HSMT
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ trọng tải hàng hóa ≤ 5 tấn; Tài liệu theo quy định tại điểm e, mục 31.1, chương I, E-HSMT
1
3
Máy rải; Tài liệu theo quy định tại điểm e, mục 31.1, chương I, E-HSMT
1
4
Máy lu rung ≥ 25T (tải trọng tĩnh ≥10T); Tài liệu theo quy định tại điểm e, mục 31.1, chương I, E-HSMT
1
5
Phòng thí nghiệm có chức năng thực hiện được các thí nghiệm cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà vệ sinh xây mới
2
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
0.73
m3
3
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
2.352
m3
4
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.139
100m3
5
Tận dụng đất san nền
0.17
100m3
6
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.141
100m2
7
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.172
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 100
1.628
m3
9
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.899
m3
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.087
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.356
tấn
12
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.114
100m3
13
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
0.812
m3
14
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp III
0.073
100m3
15
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.024
100m3
16
Tận dụng đất san nền
0.105
100m3
17
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.015
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
0.367
m3
19
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng móng <=250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.33
m3
20
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.027
tấn
21
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75
1.465
m3
22
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
15.705
m2
23
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75
15.705
m2
24
Láng bể nước, giếng nước, giếng cáp, dày 2.5cm, vữa XM mác 75
2.294
m2
25
Ngâm nước xi măng bể phốt
3
công
26
Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
17.999
m2
27
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng
0.013
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.071
m3
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.006
tấn
30
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.042
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công BTTP đá 1x2 mác 200, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng
0.32
m3
32
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép panen, đường kính <= 10mm
0.017
tấn
33
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.158
100m2
34
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.871
m3
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.041
tấn
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.105
tấn
37
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.179
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.914
m3
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.075
tấn
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.219
tấn
41
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.368
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
3.406
m3
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.356
tấn
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.035
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công BTTP đá 1x2 mác 200, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng
0.184
m3
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.006
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.014
tấn
48
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.05
100m3
49
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150
2.488
m3
50
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
12.223
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second