Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: The whole construction part

Find: 15:48 07/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish temple relics, Vinh Mo pagoda, Nguyen Trai commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors to implement the project: Renovating and embellishing temple relics, Vinh Mo pagoda, Nguyen Trai commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thượng Phúc, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
16:00 25/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
161/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
07/06/2026 15:45
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý Dự án Đầu tư - Hạ tầng xã Thượng Phúc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:47 07/06/2026
to
16:00 25/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 25/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.000.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DONG PHONG ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 7, ngõ 135, đường Quang Tiến, Phường Tây Mỗ, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Ha Noi Institute of building science technology and economic Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 38 Phố Cát Linh, Phường Ô Chợ Dừa, thành phố Hà Nội
3 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số B22 TT15 Khu đô thị Văn Quán Yên Phúc, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 45, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
5 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số B22 TT15 Khu đô thị Văn Quán Yên Phúc, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 45, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
7 Phòng Kinh tế xã Thượng Phúc Appraisal of construction design records xã Thượng Phúc, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan cầm tay
2
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,4 m3 (kèm đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích tối thiểu 250 lít
2
4
Máy trộn vữa dung tích tối thiểu 80 lít
2
5
Máy toàn đạc hoặc thủy bình (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy cắt gỗ
2
7
Máy phun hóa chất
1
8
Đầm cóc
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng TGGT ≤ 10 tấn (kèm đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành: Chứng minh sở hữu hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc đi thuê phòng thí nghiệm sử dụng cho gói thầu, kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng còn hiệu lực (hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh theo qui định tại Điều 8 Nghị định 14/2026/NĐ-CP ngày 13/1/2026 của Chính phủ), phòng thí nghiệm phải có đầy đủ các phép thử phù hợp với các hạng mục công việc của gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Trát tường trong,chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 75 (lớp 2)
9.05
m2
2
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
22.5
m2
3
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0425
100m3
4
Lắp đặt máy bơm nước công suất 10 HP-7.5KW
2
1 máy
5
Hệ thống lọc
1
hệ thống
6
Giếng khoan
1
cái
7
Ống nhựa PPR, D25mm
0.25
100m
8
Thoát nước
9
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
0.5208
100m3
10
Bê tông lót móng, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
10.5302
m3
11
Xây gạch đặc (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
7.59
m3
12
Xây gạch đặc (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
5.0838
m3
13
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
84.6552
m2
14
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
38.0328
m2
15
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đất tận dụng)
0.1766
100m3
16
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
4.5542
m3
17
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.3075
100m2
18
Sản xuất, lắp dụng cốt thép tấm đan
0.5898
tấn
19
Cống tròn D400
12
md
20
Đế cống D400
24
cái
21
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, trọng lượng <= 75kg
205
1 cấu kiện
22
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
15
cấu kiện
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa UPVC, D110mm
0.1
100m
24
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR, D25mm
3.3
100m
25
Phần điện
26
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
0.42
100m3
27
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1575
100m3
28
Gạch đặc
1909.0909
viên
29
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đất tận dụng)
0.2678
100m3
30
Lưới báo cáp
210
m
31
Lắp đặt cáp CU/XLPE/PVC 2x25mm2
60
m
32
Lắp đặt cáp CU/XLPE/PVC 2x6mm2
170
m
33
Ống nhựa PVC, D42
0.03
100m
34
Ống nhựa PVC, D90
0.35
100m
35
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 2m3
1
bể
36
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
6
bộ
37
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
6
cái
38
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
5
bộ
39
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
5
bộ
40
Lắp đặt chậu tiểu nam
3
bộ
41
Lắp đặt vòi tiểu nam
3
cái
42
Lắp đặt gương soi
5
cái
43
Rắc co D20
4
cái
44
Van phao D20
1
cái
45
Van chặn D20
2
cái
46
Tê PPR, D20
3
cái
47
Cút PPR, D20
10
cái
48
Ống nhựa PPR, D25mm
0.32
100m
49
BÌNH PHONG - PHẦN XDCB
50
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
3.1735
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second