Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: The whole construction part

Find: 16:25 13/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and embellish Ngoc Dong communal house relic, Tien Phong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Package 03: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project implementation phase: Renovating and embellishing Ngoc Dong communal house relic, Tien Phong commune, Thuong Tin district, Hanoi city
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Thường Tín, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
11:00 23/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
322/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
13/06/2026 16:23
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư - hạ tầng xã Thường Tín
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:24 13/06/2026
to
11:00 23/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 23/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
197.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred ninety seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH thiết kế kiến trúc và xây dựng công trình văn hóa Việt Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 2, số 24 TT11B, Khu đô thị Văn Quán, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
2 QUANG MINH CULTURAL WORKS CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 52TT2, khu đô thị Văn Phú, phường Kiến Hưng, thành phố Hà Nội
3 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số B22 TT15 Khu đô thị Văn Quán Yên Phúc, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
4 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 45, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
5 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số B22 TT15 Khu đô thị Văn Quán Yên Phúc, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
6 NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 45, phường Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
7 Phòng Kinh tế xã Thường Tín Appraisal of construction design records xã Thường Tín, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy khoan cầm tay
2
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu tối thiểu 0,4 m3 (kèm đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích tối thiểu 250 lít
2
4
Máy trộn vữa dung tích tối thiểu 80 lít
2
5
Máy toàn đạc hoặc thủy bình (Có giấy kiểm định thiết bị còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy cắt gỗ
2
7
Máy phun hóa chất
1
8
Đầm cóc
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng TGGT ≤ 10 tấn (kèm đăng kiểm/kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành: Chứng minh sở hữu hoặc Hợp đồng nguyên tắc đi thuê phòng thí nghiệm sử dụng cho gói thầu, kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận đủ điều kiện hoạt động thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng còn hiệu lực (hoặc các tài liệu chứng minh theo qui định tại Điều 8 Nghị định 14/2026/NĐ-CP ngày 13/1/2026 của Chính phủ), phòng thí nghiệm phải có đầy đủ các phép thử phù hợp với các hạng mục công việc của gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bình chữa cháy CO2MT3
1
bình
2
Bình bột ABC MFZ24
2
bình
3
NHÀ TẢ MẠC - XDCN
4
Tu bổ, phục hồi bó hiên hè, vỉa đường, vỉa sân bằng đá xanh
0.8409
m3
5
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D<=30cm (Phần vật liệu)
1.939
m3
6
Tu bổ, phục hồi cột, trụ gỗ tròn, đường kính D<=30cm (Phần nhân công)
1.5221
m3
7
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại đơn giản
1.3614
m3
8
Tu bổ, phục hồi câu đầu, quá giang và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại đơn giản
1.2039
m3
9
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại kẻ, bẩy, góc tàu mái và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
0.875
m3
10
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại hoành, thượng lương và các cấu kiện tương tự, Vuông, chữ nhật
1.4531
m3
11
Tu bổ, phục hồi tàu mái gian và các cấu kiện tương tự. Đơn giản
0.1712
m3
12
Tu bổ, phục hồi rui mái, lá mái và các cấu kiện. Đơn giản
0.7526
m3
13
Tu bổ, phục hồi chồng rường, con chồng, đấu trụ và các cấu kiện tương tự, Loại đơn giản
0.3394
m3
14
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván dong dày 6cm
2.4272
m2
15
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ngưỡng cửa và các cấu kiện tương tự
0.2479
m3
16
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại bạo cửa, đố lụa và các cấu kiện tương tự, Đơn giản
0.3032
m3
17
Tu bổ, phục hồi cửa đI thượng song hạ bản dày 6cm
11.44
m2
18
Tu bổ, phục hồi các loại ván gió, ván ngạch dày 2cm
1.2402
m2
19
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung. Cột, xà, bẩy
4.9624
m3
20
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu khung. Các cấu kiện khác
1.4079
m3
21
Lắp dựng cấu kiện thuộc hệ kết cấu mái, dui, hoành
2.3769
m3
22
Phòng chống mối mọt, nâm mốc cho cấu kiện gỗ bằng phương pháp phun quét
288.4946
m2
23
Tu bổ, phục hồi bờ mái bằng gạch chỉ và ngói bản
20.24
m
24
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi cổ diêm
21.0069
m2
25
Tu bổ, phục hồi tai tường, mũ tường bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22
0.1872
m3
26
Trát, tu bổ, phục hồi tai tường
1.98
m2
27
Tu bổ, phục hồi ô chữ thọ, chữ cổ và các loại tương tự. Loại tô da
1.7878
m2
28
Tu bổ, phục hồi các bức phù điêu trang trí trên tường, trụ, trần và các cấu kiện khác. Loại tô da
0.7728
m2
29
Tu bổ, phục hồi mái lợp ngói mũi hài. Lợp mái
50.052
m2
30
Lát, tu bổ, phục hồ gạch bát KT 300x300x50mm
31.8272
m2
31
NHÀ HỮU MẠC - XDCB
32
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
0.7226
100m3
33
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.057
100m2
34
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
5.2808
m3
35
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1176
100m2
36
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0293
tấn
37
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.8327
tấn
38
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
19.7395
m3
39
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
11.2504
m3
40
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.2593
100m2
41
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0424
tấn
42
Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.2503
tấn
43
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
2.8518
m3
44
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90 (đất tận dụng)
0.2427
100m3
45
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp II
0.4854
100m3
46
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.0991
100m3
47
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 100, PCB30
3.3436
m3
48
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.2235
100m2
49
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong, chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.387
100m2
50
Xử lý 1m3 hào phòng mối bao ngoài
12.4
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second