Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: The whole construction part

Find: 14:57 04/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating Cuu Yen pond, Song Lieu ward (now Vu Kiet residential group)
Bidding package name
Package 03: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating Cuu Yen pond, Song Lieu ward (now Vu Kiet Ward)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other legal capital sources, if any
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Song Liễu, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:10 13/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
736/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
04/08/2026 14:54
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án Đầu tư Xây dựng phường Song Liễu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:55 04/08/2026
to
08:10 13/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:10 13/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Chợ đầu mối, xã Tiên Du, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Văn Gia E-HSMT . appraisal consulting TDP Rích Gạo, phường Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 AN PHU BAC NINH TRADING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Chợ đầu mối, xã Tiên Du, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Văn Gia Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results TDP Rích Gạo, phường Từ Sơn, tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô tải có gắn cẩu, sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
2
Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,5m3 (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng ≥ 2,5 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép, lực rung ≥10 tấn (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động và tài liệu chứng minh thông số kỹ thuật đáp ứng)
1
5
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh khả năng huy động)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông móng, bê tông thương phẩm chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150
24.753
m3
2
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100
164.54
m3
3
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100
201.348
m3
4
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0.689
100m
5
Thi công tầng lọc cát
0.0172
100m3
6
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 1x2
0.0172
100m3
7
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.0172
100m3
8
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.8681
100m2
9
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
2.3397
100m2
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 6mm
1.9852
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK 10mm
6.5937
tấn
12
Bê tông móng, bê tông thương phẩm chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200
46.794
m3
13
Xây tường chắn cầu ao bằng gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75
3.6763
m3
14
Lớp màng bitum dầy 3mm chống thấm
546.12
m2
15
Trát tường ngoài dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
1184.376
m2
16
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép lan can D6-8
0.8027
tấn
17
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép lan can D12
1.3701
tấn
18
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn lan can ao
3.131
100m2
19
Đổ bê tông lan can ao, bê tông M200, đá 1x2
14.5316
m3
20
Mua chi tiết đỉnh trụ
208
cái
21
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤100kg
189
1 cấu kiện
22
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤75kg
208
1 cấu kiện
23
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn, trọng lượng ≤35kg
397
1 cấu kiện
24
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
499.6
m2
25
Sơn lan can, giằng tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
857.3596
m2
26
Mặt đường:
27
Bê tông mặt đường, bê tông thương phẩm ≤25cm, BT M250
36.79
m3
28
Mua bê tông nhựạ hạt mịn C12.5, HLN: 5%
292.2587
tấn
29
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
39.58
100m2
30
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 3cm ( tính NC, MTC)
39.58
100m2
31
Mua lưới địa kỹ thuật cốt sợi thủy tinh trải trên lớp BTXM dưới mặt đường BTN 100KN
4001.9384
m2
32
Rải lưới sợi thuỷ tinh 100KN/m (tính nhân công)
40.0194
100m2
33
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
40.0194
100m2
34
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC12,5); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
40.0194
100m2
35
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 5mm
18.8
m2
36
Thoát nước:
37
Cắt bê tông để đặt tấm thu nước
5.088
100m
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
19.872
m3
39
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển
0.1983
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0.1983
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0.1983
100m3/1km
42
Ván khuôn cổ rãnh, tấm bê tông đổ liền
1.0722
100m2
43
Bê tông móng, bê tông thương phẩm rộng ≤250cm, M250
11.1168
m3
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK10mm
0.6824
tấn
45
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75
76.86
m2
46
Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.1382
100m2
47
Lắp dựng thép tấm đan, ĐK 8mm
0.0683
tấn
48
Lắp dựng thép tấm đan, ĐK 10mm
0.1066
tấn
49
Đổ Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250
1.0368
m3
50
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
72
1cấu kiện

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second