Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction

    Watching    
Find: 09:28 07/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the fairy garden of Phuc Thanh Kindergarten, Kim Thanh district
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
From the state budget in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:00 14/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
146/QĐ-MNPT
Approval date
07/12/2024 09:17
Approval Authority
Trường Mầm non Phúc Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:26 07/12/2024
to
07:00 14/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:00 14/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
4.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Four million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 24 ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiền, khu 16- P. Bình Hàn -TP Hải Dương
2 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Khu I, phường Nhị Châu, TP.Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
3 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 24, ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiến, Khu 16, Phường Bình Hàn, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
4 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu I, phường Nhị Châu, TP.Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương
5 TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 24, ngõ 58 Trần Công Hiến, Khu 16, Phường Bình Hàn, Thành phố Hải Dương, Tỉnh Hải Dương
6 HOANG MINH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN AND TRADING CORPORATION Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu I, phường Nhị Châu, TP.Hải Dương, tỉnh Hải Dương

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
1
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích: 250 lít
1
4
Ô tô tải =>05 tấn
1
5
Máy cát, uốn thép 5KW
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch bê tông 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
1.9793
m3
2
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8.997
m2
3
Đắp phào tạo mẫu giả vân gỗ nổi vữa XM M75, PCB40
59.98
m
4
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.6174
100m3
5
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
0.355
100m3
6
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
16.9614
m3
7
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
40.96
m2
8
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
49.957
m2
9
Rải nilong lót nền
240.8
m2
10
Nhân công bậc 3,0/7 dọn rác thải, thu dọn vườn cây, trồng cây qua vị trí khác
2
công
11
Mô hình khủng long ăn cỏ kích thước 600x3400x1900, chất liệu bê tông cốt thép, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ
1
con vật
12
Mô hình Hươu cao cổ kích thước 600x2300x2800, chất liệu bê tông cốt thép, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ
2
con vật
13
Mô hình Kangaroo kích thước 300x2000x1400, chất liệu bê tông cốt thép, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ
2
con vật
14
Mô hình Voi lớn kích thước 700x2300x1300, chất liệu bê tông cốt thép sơn màu 3D
1
con vật
15
Mô hình Voi nhỏ kích thước 450x1600x1300, chất liệu bê tông cốt thép, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ
1
con vật
16
Mô hình Giếng cô tấm kích thước D700x550, chất liệu bê tông cốt thép, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ
1
con vật
17
Mô hình Nấm ba chùm kích thước 800x600x500, chất liệu bê tông cốt thép, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ
20
cây
18
Mô hình Con trâu kích thước 700x1800x1200, chất liệu bê tông cốt thép, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ
1
con vật
19
Mô hình con ngựa vằn kích thước 400x1800x1000, chất liệu bê tông cốt thép, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ
1
con vật
20
Mô hình con ngựa vằn kích thước 400x1700x900, chất liệu bê tông cốt thép, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ
2
con vật
21
Tượng cô tấm kích thước 300x700x1100, chất liệu bằng Composite, sơn hoàn thiện 3 lớp
1
Bộ
22
Trụ bê tông đúc sẵn giả gỗ, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ, kích thước H400-100; D200
56.6
m
23
Cổng vườn cổ tích bê tông cốt thép kích thước 3700x3000, đắp hoa đào nổi trang trí, chữ vườn cổ tích đắp nổi, sơn hoàn thiện 1 lớp lót 2 lớp phủ
1
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second