Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04:Construction

    Watching    
Find: 10:00 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the guard house and auxiliary items of Khanh Thien Commune Secondary School
Bidding package name
Package 04:Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget sources come from the national target program for building new rural areas and commune budget capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 20/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
90/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/12/2024 21:37
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Khánh Thiện
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:39 12/12/2024
to
10:00 20/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 20/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Trường Xuân Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 5, Ngõ 24, Đường Nguyễn Văn Giản, Phố 1, Phường Đông Thành, tỉnh Ninh Bình
2 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 04, Ngõ 469, Đường Lê Thái Tổ, Phường Nam Thành, Thành phố Ninh Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình
3 Công ty TNHH MTV sunshine Land E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 32, Ngõ 421, Đường Vạn Hạnh, Phố Bình Khang, Phường Ninh Khánh, Tp Ninh Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.
4 Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Hưng Thành E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 04, Ngõ 469, Đường Lê Thái Tổ, Phường Nam Thành, Thành phố Ninh Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình
5 Công ty TNHH MTV sunshine Land Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 32, Ngõ 421, Đường Vạn Hạnh, Phố Bình Khang, Phường Ninh Khánh, Tp Ninh Bình, tỉnh Ninh Bình.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép ≥ 5kW
1
2
Máy đầm bàn ≥ 1kW
1
3
Máy đầm dùi ≥ 1,5kW
1
4
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
1
6
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
1.9849
m3
2
Xây gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
0.0702
m3
3
Trát trần, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
28.48
m2
4
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
6.84
m2
5
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
76.6798
m2
6
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
35.014
m2
7
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
5.236
m2
8
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
18.6
m
9
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 100
22.493
m2
10
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch 600X6000mm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
18.7354
m2
11
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
66.8134
m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
67.143
m2
13
Mua cửa sổ khung nhôm Xingfa, kính dán 2 lớp dày 6,38mm (bao gồm phụ kiện)
7.02
m2
14
Mua cửa đi khung nhôm Xingfa, kính dán 2 lớp dày 6,38mm (bao gồm phụ kiện)
1.98
m2
15
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
9
m2
16
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
0.702
m2
17
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.0935
tấn
18
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.0935
tấn
19
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ dày 0.45mm
0.2529
100m2
20
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
2
bộ
21
Lắp đặt quạt trần
1
cái
22
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x4mm2
50
m
23
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x2.5mm2
15
m
24
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 2x1.5mm2
30
m
25
Lắp đặt aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện 25Ampe
1
cái
26
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đơn
1
cái
27
Lắp đặt ổ cắm đôi
3
cái
28
Lắp đặt công tắc đơn
1
cái
29
Lắp đặt hộp nối, hộp phân dây, hộp công tắc, hộp cầu chì, hộp automat, diện tích hộp 100x150mm
6
hộp
30
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính D=18mm
25
m
31
Băng dính
1
cuộn
32
HẠNG MỤC: SÂN BÊ TÔNG, BỒN CÂY
33
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.1475
100m3
34
Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
29.5
m3
35
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
4.34
10m
36
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.7245
m3
37
Xây gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
1.8927
m3
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB30 mác 75
16.3008
m2
39
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
16.3
m2
40
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ BẢO VỆ
41
Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
0.2323
100m3
42
Đào đất móng băng, đất cấp II
1.2227
m3
43
Đóng cọc tre, đất cấp II
10.6875
100m
44
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
1.71
m3
45
Xây gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
7.6249
m3
46
Xây gạch không nung 2 lỗ 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM PCB30, cát mịn 1,5-2, mác 75
2.8215
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.1026
100m2
48
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.0242
tấn
49
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2241
tấn
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
1.1286
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04:Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04:Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second