Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction and equipment installation

Find: 08:07 25/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Installing a surveillance camera system, handling violations of traffic order and safety at key intersections in the center of Ninh Binh city
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction and equipment installation
Investor
UBND thành phố Ninh Bình; Địa chỉ: Số 33, đường Lê Đại Hành, phường Thanh Bình, thành phố Ninh Bình;
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Installing a surveillance camera system, handling violations of traffic order and safety at key intersections in the center of Ninh Binh city
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
City budget and other legal sources of funding
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 05/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
07:58 25/06/2022
to
08:30 05/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 05/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
200.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Two hundred million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đồng hồ đo điện vạn năng
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1
2
Đồng hồ mê gôm
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay trọng lượng ≥ 70kg
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1
4
Máy đo cáp quang
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1
5
Máy tính xách tay
Có tài liệu chứng minh chủ sở hữu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Ra, kéo cáp quang trong cống bể có sẵn, loại cáp ≤ 24 sợi
9 1 km cáp Theo HSTK được duyệt
2 Lắp đặt dây cáp UTP CAT 6
160 10 m Theo HSTK được duyệt
3 Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2 ruột 1.5mm2
1.500 m Theo HSTK được duyệt
4 Lắp đặt ống nhựa máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤27mm
200 m Theo HSTK được duyệt
5 Đấu nối, hàn Cáp quang
160 Đầu Theo HSTK được duyệt
6 Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III
79,872 1m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt
7 Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,5018 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt
8 Bê tông lót móng, M100, đá 2x4
3,744 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt
9 Bê tông móng, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
26 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt
10 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,1648 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt
11 Lắp dựng cột thép, cột gang chiều cao cột ≤8m bằng máy
26 1 cột Theo HSTK được duyệt
12 Lắp đặt khung móng chân cột M 24x300x300x950
26 cái Theo HSTK được duyệt
13 Lắp đặt thiết bị của hệ thống camera - Camera
25 1 thiết bị Theo HSTK được duyệt
14 Lắp đặt chân đế + vỏ che Camera. Lắp cố định
26 bộ Theo HSTK được duyệt
15 Kiểm tra, hiệu chỉnh hệ thống camera, loại camera
26 hệ thống Theo HSTK được duyệt
16 Lắp đặt tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt ≥2m
26 1 tủ Theo HSTK được duyệt
17 Lắp đặt thiết bị Switch
8 thiết bị Theo HSTK được duyệt
18 Lắp đặt Măng xông 24Fo
8 thiết bị Theo HSTK được duyệt
19 Nhân công triển khai thi công, cấu hình và hướng dẫn vận hành hệ thống giải pháp phòng trung tâm điều khiển, hiệu chỉnh camera và bàn giao đưa vào sử dụng.
1 Gói Theo HSTK được duyệt
20 Camera chuyên dụng nhận diện biển số và giám sát vi phạm vượt đèn đỏ.
25 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
21 Camera tốc độ (Camera chuyên dụng nhận diện biển số và giám sát vi phạm vượt đèn đỏ)
1 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
22 Radar đo tốc độ (Radar đo tốc độ phương tiên di chuyển, loại lắp đặt cố định ngoài trời)
1 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
23 Cáp quang 24 core từ các vị trí kéo về trung tâm điều hành.
9.000 m Theo chương V - HSMT
24 Tủ đấu dây ngoài trời chuyên dụng đấu nối cho thiết bị Camera gồm:.
26 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
25 Hệ thống cắt sét tiếp địa
26 hệ thống Theo chương V - HSMT
26 Trụ thép lắp camera giám sát và nhận diện khuôn mặt
26 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
27 Hộp phối quang odf 24FO ngoài trời
8 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
28 Dậy mạng cat6
2.000 m Theo chương V - HSMT
29 Máy chủ quản lý và ghi hình camera (bao gồm cả phần mềm)
1 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
30 Máy chủ hỗ trợ quản lý video và tìm kiếm thông minh (bao giồm cả phần mềm)
2 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
31 Máy chủ quản lý CSDL xử phạt (bao gồm cả phần mềm)
2 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
32 Máy trạm khai thác
4 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
33 Thiết bị chuyển mạch trung tâm
1 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
34 Máy PC Viewer
4 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
35 Màn hình ghép chuyên dụng 55inch
12 Chiếc Theo chương V - HSMT
36 Khung màn hình
1 Hệ Theo chương V - HSMT
37 Thiết bị matrix điều khiển cho màn hình ghép
1 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
38 Máy in Laser màu A4
1 cái Theo chương V - HSMT
39 Bộ lưu điện
1 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
40 Hệ thống cắt sét đường nguồn 1 pha
1 bộ Theo chương V - HSMT
41 Hệ thống tiếp địa thoát sét, chống rò
1 Hệ thống Theo chương V - HSMT
42 Tủ kỹ thuật 42U sâu 1100
1 tủ Theo chương V - HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second