Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction and equipment procurement and installation

Find: 11:00 29/04/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a cultural house of Pham Xa village, Dong Than commune
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction and equipment procurement and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building a cultural house of Pham Xa village, Dong Than commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:20 08/05/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500177059_2504291048
Approval date
29/04/2025 10:49
Approval Authority
UBND xã Đồng Than
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:52 29/04/2025
to
10:20 08/05/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:20 08/05/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
120.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG YÊN HƯNG Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids Nhà C308 - Dự án nhà ở xã hội Phúc Hưng II - Phường Bần Yên Nhân - Thị xã Mỹ Hào - Tỉnh Hưng Yên

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
2
Máy đào (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
3
Cần trục (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
4
Máy ép cọc (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
5
Máy cắt, uốn thép (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
6
Máy trộn 250l (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
7
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
8
Máy đầm cóc (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1
9
Máy thủy bình hoặc toàn đạc điện tử (Kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sẵn sàng huy động và sử dụng tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: NHÀ VĂN HÓA
2
PHÁ DỠ
3
NHÀ VĂN HÓA 2 TẦNG:
4
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
53.28
m2
5
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 28m
147.5619
m2
6
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 28m
0.6568
tấn
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
81.3712
m3
8
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
60.1145
m3
9
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.3107
100m3
10
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
145.0756
m3
11
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
145.0756
m3
12
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
145.0756
m3
13
NHÀ CẤP 4 + NHÀ VỆ SINH + KHO + HÀNG RÀO:
14
Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
18.1
m2
15
Phá dỡ hàng rào thép
28.275
m2
16
Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 6m
153.5248
m2
17
Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao <= 28m
0.5134
tấn
18
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
68.5799
m3
19
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
12.1552
m3
20
Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc đổ ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.7012
100m3
21
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
84.3414
m3
22
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
84.3414
m3
23
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
84.3414
m3
24
PHẦN CỌC:
25
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông cọc, cột, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
39.994
m3
26
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn cọc, cột
3.239
100m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
1.257
tấn
28
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 18mm
4.328
tấn
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính > 18mm
0.259
tấn
30
Gia công các kết cấu thép khác. Gia công vỏ bao che
0.448
tấn
31
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép khác. Vỏ bao che
0.448
tấn
32
Ép trước cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II
6.32
100m
33
Ép âm cọc bê tông cốt thép bằng máy ép cọc 150T, chiều dài đoạn cọc > 4m, kích thước cọc 25x25cm, đất cấp II (hệ số Knc=Kmtc=1,05)
0.158
100m
34
Cọc dẫn ép âm
3
cái
35
Đập đầu cọc bê tông các loại bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph, trên cạn
1.975
m3
36
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.02
100m3
37
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.02
100m3
38
PHẦN MÓNG:
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II (90% khối lượng)
1.013
100m3
40
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng > 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (10% khối lượng)
5.729
m3
41
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II (10% khối lượng)
3.79
m3
42
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.369
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.739
100m3
44
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.739
100m3
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x7, mác 150, xi măng PCB30
13.695
m3
46
Ván khuôn gỗ cho bê tông lót móng
0.435
100m2
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
66.777
m3
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1.181
100m2
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1.661
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, xi măng PCB30
5.441
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction and equipment procurement and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction and equipment procurement and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second