Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction and installation

Find: 14:42 12/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Landscape renovation project near the Hung Phu Pagoda, Lien Bao commune.
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction and installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Landscape renovation of the lake area adjacent to the Hung Phu Pagoda, Lien Bao Commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital sources from commune budget, provincial budget to supplement targets and other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Liên Bão, Province Bắc Ninh
Time of bid closing
08:30 21/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
215/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
12/08/2026 14:40
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án xây dựng Liên Bão
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:41 12/08/2026
to
08:30 21/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 21/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng D&D Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TDP Hà Liễu - - Phường Phương Liễu - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 26 Châu Xuyên - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
3 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng ACR E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 26 Châu Xuyên - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh
5 NGUYET ANH BAC GIANG COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 02/3 ngõ 23 đường Á Lữ - - Phường Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt (kèm theo đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy cắt uốn thép. Đặc điểm: Phù hợp với công trình và còn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bơm nước ao
0.5142
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp I
18.5188
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
18.5188
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
18.5188
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng. Phát rừng loại II, mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : 0 cây
5.9728
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
1.8942
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0189
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.0189
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
2.2612
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.3485
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.9456
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
42.3682
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
47.3138
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đào nền đường, đất cấp II
0.4086
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.007
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Nilon chống mất nước
913.3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Đổ bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 150
91.33
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lát nền, sàn đá tự nhiên xanh toàn phần dày 4cm kt 40x40cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
913.3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ván khuôn. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1672
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150
1.254
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Bó vỉa hè, đường bằng tấm bê tông đúc sẵn, bó vỉa thẳng 15x10x120cm, vữa XM mác 75
91.2
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Mua bó vỉa đá kt150x100x1200mm
1.368
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Trồng cây giáng hương H>8m
19
cây
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m,, đất cấp I
11.9921
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
7.7815
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
3.199
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi 4km, đất cấp I
4.2106
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, Bùn
215.1469
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Ván khuôn. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.2598
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
34.6443
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
302.3423
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao >2 m, vữa XM mác 100
306.8888
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.7794
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
15.588
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3319
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.9753
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Xây tường kè bằng gạch vồ kt 125x125x350mm
41.0658
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
103.92
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
55.825
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
1.222
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.1441
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 2x4
0.0531
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 4x6
0.0076
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
0.0421
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m,, đất cấp I
0.1663
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.269
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đóng cọc tre, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, Bùn
11.88
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Ván khuôn. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0484
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Đổ bê tông, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
2.376
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 100
12.12
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction and installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction and installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second