Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work

Find: 09:59 02/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding roads in hamlet 1, Phu Vinh commune
Bidding package name
Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading and expanding roads in hamlet 1, Phu Vinh commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã Phú Vinh, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
14:00 11/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
104/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
02/07/2026 09:55
Approval Authority
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ PHÚ VINH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:58 02/07/2026
to
14:00 11/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 11/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Hà Linh Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 274, Ấp Hiệp Quyết, Xã Định Quán, Thành phố Đồng Nai.
2 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Vạn Kiến Phát Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 55A/20, khu phố Cầu Hang, phường Biên Hòa, thành phố Đồng Nai.
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Rạng Đông Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 17KDC1, ấp Tân Lập, xã Thống Nhất, thành phố Đồng Nai.
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Rạng Đông E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 17KDC1, ấp Tân Lập, xã Thống Nhất, thành phố Đồng Nai.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào – Dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25 m3: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥12T: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê); Kiểm định còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
3
3
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - công suất ≥ 130 CV: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành – trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 16 tấn: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
5
Máy lu tĩnh bánh thép - trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 10 tấn: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
6
Máy lu rung – trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 12 tấn: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
7
Máy san công suất ≥ 110 CV: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
8
Máy ủi ≥110CV Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê)
1
9
Máy thủy bình: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
10
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
2
11
Máy nén khí: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
12
Lò nấu sơn dẻo nhiệt: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1
13
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch sơn dẻo nhiệt: Chất lượng sử dụng tốt; tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu nhà thầu hoặc thuê mướn (nếu thuê thiết bị phải có hợp đồng thuê và tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu bên cho thuê).
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền mặt đường
2
Phát rừng tạo mặt bằng bằng cơ giới. Mật độ cây tiêu chuẩn trên 100m2 rừng : ≤ 2 cây
42.3423
100m2
3
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp I
11.246
100m3
4
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
4.152
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
11.246
100m3
6
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
34.644
100m2
7
Đắp đất nền đường đạt độ chặt yêu cầu K>= 0,95
14.096
100m3
8
Cung cấp đất đắp nền K95
1292.125
m3
9
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
11.34
100m3
10
Cung cấp đất chọn lọc K98
1499.666
m3
11
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp dưới
5.639
100m3
12
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
64.581
100m2
13
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
10.005
100m3
14
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
64.581
100m2
15
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
64.581
100m2
16
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4 km, ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn
11.127
100tấn
17
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1 km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn (vận chuyển 42km)
11.127
100tấn
18
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤ 1m, sâu ≤ 1m, đất cấp III
0.256
m3
19
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 90cm
4
cái
20
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang tam giác
4
cái
21
Cung cấp trụ đỡ biển báo D90 dày 1,8 ly
4
cái
22
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng cột
0.026
100m2
23
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.256
m3
24
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, chiều dày lớp sơn 2,0mm
74.25
m2
25
Thoát nước
26
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng ≤ 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.009
100m3
27
Ván khuôn lót
0.08
100m2
28
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
4.96
m3
29
Ván khuôn đáy
0.149
100m2
30
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6.836
m3
31
Ván khuôn tường đầu
0.371
100m2
32
Bê tông tường đầu đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
6.491
m3
33
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính ≤ 1000mm
16
đoạn ống
34
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính ≤1000mm
32
cái
35
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.2818
100m3
36
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
0.321
100m3
37
Cung cấp đất chọn lọc K98
42.401
m3
38
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp dưới
0.16
100m3
39
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép 0,12x0,12x1,025m
12
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second