Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 14:09 27/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road to 7 (Section 3) Mit Nai hamlet, La Nga commune
Bidding package name
Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan Project: Road group 7 (Section 3) Mit Nai hamlet, La Nga commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget + people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã La Ngà, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
15:00 05/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
182/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
27/07/2026 14:07
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã La Ngà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:08 27/07/2026
to
15:00 05/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 05/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC E-HSDT assessment consulting C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Dịch vụ Hữu Nguyên Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design Số 95, Khu dân cư 16, Ấp Gia Canh 7, Xã Định Quán, TP Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng EDCO Minh Phát Consulting on technical design, construction drawing design Số 245B, tổ 4, KP Hiệp Quyết, Xã Định Quán, TP Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải hoặc ô tô tự đổ - Trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
2
Máy thuỷ bình/thuỷ chuẩn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
3
Máy lu tĩnh – Khối lượng gia tải ≥ 10 tấn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên.
1
4
Máy lu rung – Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên.
1
5
Máy đào – Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên.
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông – Dung tích ≥ 250 lít + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
4
7
Máy phát điện dự phòng – Sử dụng tốt + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
8
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép ≥ 3 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
9
Máy dầm bê tông, dầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
10
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
11
Máy dầm bê tông, dầm bàn ≥ 1 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
12
Đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
13
Máy định vị GPS + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phát rừng loại II bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m²: ≤5 cây
38.008
100m²
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m³ - Cấp đất II
16.168
100m³
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
16.168
100m³
4
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
47.511
100m²
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
13.812
100m³
6
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 chọn lọc để đắp
1794.869
100m²
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, độ chặt yêu cầu K≥0,95, lớp trên
4.715
100m³
8
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
38.324
100m²
9
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
706.699
10
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
1.718
100m²
11
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
0.942
12
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
13
cái
13
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm; XM M200, XM PCB40
1
cái
14
Bu lông M20x400 đặt sẵn trong bê tông
52
cái
15
Bu lông M10x160 gắn biển
28
cái
16
Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
0.031
tấn
17
Lắp đặt đai phản cách mềm
13
cái
18
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
3.328
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.86
20
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
1.196
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.179
100m²
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.112
tấn
23
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
52
1 cấu kiện
24
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
19.916
25
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m³ - Cấp đất II
0.166
100m³
26
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.05
100m³
27
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
3.663
28
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.805
29
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.257
100m²
30
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.875
31
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.205
100m²
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.8
33
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.189
100m²
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.225
tấn
35
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.25
36
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.09
100m²
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.133
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.548
tấn
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
15
1 cấu kiện
40
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.585
41
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.047
100m²
42
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
15.52
43
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.52
44
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.779
100m²
45
Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
46.56
46
Xây mặt bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB40
30
47
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.48
48
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.48
49
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.027
100m²
50
Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm - Chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
1.44

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second