Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 14:12 27/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road connecting hamlet 5 - hamlet 3, La Nga commune
Bidding package name
Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Road connecting hamlet 5 - hamlet 3, La Nga commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget + people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã La Ngà, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
14:00 05/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
174/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
27/07/2026 14:11
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã La Ngà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:11 27/07/2026
to
14:00 05/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 05/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
97.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG EDCO MINH PHÁT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 245B, tổ 4, KP Hiệp Quyết - - Xã Định Quán - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG EDCO MINH PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 245B, tổ 4, KP Hiệp Quyết - - Xã Định Quán - Thành phố Đồng Nai
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG EDCO MINH PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 245B, tổ 4, KP Hiệp Quyết - - Xã Định Quán - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải hoặc ô tô tự đổ - Trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
2
Máy thuỷ bình/thuỷ chuẩn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
3
Máy lu tĩnh – Khối lượng gia tải ≥ 10 tấn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên.
1
4
Máy lu rung – Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên.
1
5
Máy đào – Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên.
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông – Dung tích ≥ 250 lít + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
4
7
Máy phát điện dự phòng – Sử dụng tốt + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
8
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép ≥ 3 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
9
Máy dầm bê tông, dầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
10
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
11
Máy dầm bê tông, dầm bàn ≥ 1 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
12
Đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
13
Máy định vị GPS + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phát rừng loại I bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m²: ≤2 cây
63.706
100m²
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m³ - Cấp đất II
13.5395
100m³
3
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m³ - Cấp đất III
23.2123
100m³
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
13.5395
100m³
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
11.6061
100m³
6
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
101.9296
100m²
7
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
50.193
100m³
8
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 chọn lọc để đắp
5361.9708
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
7.8931
100m³
10
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
64.3134
100m²
11
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1182.6492
12
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
2.3024
100m²
13
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.1597
14
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
17
cái
15
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
1
cái
16
Bu lông M20x400 đặt sẵn trong bê tông
64
cái
17
Bu lông M10x160 gắn biển
36
cái
18
Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
0.0384
tấn
19
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
17
cái
20
Cung cấp biển báo phản quang, loại tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
1
cái
21
Cung cấp trụ biển báo D90cm
16
cái
22
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Đất cấp II
1.024
23
Thi công cọc tiêu bê tông cốt thép
16
cái
24
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m³ - Cấp đất II
0.5396
100m³
25
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95
0.0229
100m³
26
Bê tông lót móng sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
5.7844
27
Bê tông móng sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9.54
28
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.3658
100m²
29
Bê tông tường sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
10.4
30
Ván khuôn gỗ mái bờ kênh mương
0.858
100m²
31
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.84
32
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.396
100m²
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4797
tấn
34
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.8
35
Bê tông sàn mái sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.08
36
Xây tường bằng đá chẻ 15x20x25cm, chiều dày ≤30cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
1.14
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤10mm
0.2842
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính ≤18mm
1.1696
tấn
39
Ván khuôn gỗ mái bờ kênh mương
0.0312
100m²
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg
32
1 cấu kiện
41
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường ≤22cm
0.1
100m
42
Cào bóc lớp mặt đường bê tông
0.04
100m²
43
Bê tông lót móng sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.2
44
Bê tông móng sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.2
45
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0632
100m²
46
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mái bờ kênh mương dày ≤20cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ mái bờ kênh mương
0.304
100m²
48
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.96
49
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.1358
100m²
50
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính ≤10mm
0.1656
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second