Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 14:15 27/07/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road group 9, hamlet 5, La Nga commune
Bidding package name
Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road group 9, hamlet 5, La Nga commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget + people's contributions
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Xã La Ngà, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
14:00 05/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
181/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
27/07/2026 14:14
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã La Ngà
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:14 27/07/2026
to
14:00 05/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
14:00 05/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
39.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG EDCO MINH PHÁT Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 245B, tổ 4, KP Hiệp Quyết - - Xã Định Quán - Thành phố Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Việt Nam INNOVA ENGINEERING Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Địa chỉ: Số 59/39/22, Đường Đỗ Thúc Tịnh, Phường An Hội Tây, TP Hồ Chí Minh
3 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC Consulting for setting up E-HSMT C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH Thương mại Xây dựng DC E-HSDT assessment consulting C22 đường N14, Kp1 - - Phường Trấn Biên - Thành phố Đồng Nai

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải hoặc ô tô tự đổ - Trọng tải ≥ 5 tấn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
2
Máy thuỷ bình/thuỷ chuẩn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
3
Máy lu tĩnh – Khối lượng gia tải ≥ 10 tấn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên.
1
4
Máy lu rung – Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên.
1
5
Máy đào – Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. + Tài liệu chứng minh các thiết bị thi công đã được kiểm định theo đúng quy định và đủ điều kiện đưa vào sử dụng Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên.
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông – Dung tích ≥ 250 lít + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
4
7
Máy phát điện dự phòng – Sử dụng tốt + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
8
Máy cắt, uốn cốt thép ≥ 3 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
9
Máy dầm bê tông, dầm dùi ≥ 1,5 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
4
10
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
2
11
Máy dầm bê tông, dầm bàn ≥ 1 kW + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
4
12
Đầm đất cầm tay ≥ 70kg + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1
13
Máy định vị GPS + Nhà thầu cung cấp tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Trường hợp đi thuê thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị có thể hiện thông tin cho gói thầu nêu trên
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phát rừng loại II bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: ≤5 cây
23.1058
100m2
2
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
15.6785
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
15.6785
100m3
4
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
57.7645
100m2
5
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K=0,95
12.6188
100m3
6
Cung cấp đất cấp 3 chọn lọc để đắp
1639.8131
m3
7
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5.7773
100m3
8
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
46.6954
100m2
9
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
866.6884
m3
10
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
2.0867
100m2
11
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
1.0147
1m3
12
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm
14
cái
13
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, bát giác cạnh 25cm
1
cái
14
Bu lông M20x400 đặt sẵn trong bê tông
56
cái
15
Bu lông M10x160 gắn biển
30
cái
16
Gia công các kết cấu thép vỏ bao che
0.0336
tấn
17
Lắp đặt trụ biển báo
14
cái
18
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
2.112
1m3
19
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.815
m3
20
Bê tông cọc, cột, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0.759
m3
21
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn cọc, cột
0.1139
100m2
22
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0711
tấn
23
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
33
1 cấu kiện
24
Sơn kết cấu gỗ bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
12.639
m2
25
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng kênh mương ≤6m bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
0.4857
100m3
26
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.1457
100m3
27
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
9.942
m3
28
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.37
m3
29
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.3714
100m2
30
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
19.5
m3
31
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.7865
100m2
32
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.2
m3
33
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.726
100m2
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK <10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.8994
tấn
35
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
9
m3
36
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.36
100m2
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.5328
tấn
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.193
tấn
39
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
60
1 cấu kiện
40
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.39
m3
41
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0312
100m2
42
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0.0774
100m3
43
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng 3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
3.315
1m3
44
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0201
100m3
45
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
1.8873
m3
46
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.4099
m3
47
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.015
100m2
48
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.125
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thẳng - Chiều dày ≤45cm
0.0893
100m2
50
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.645
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second