Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:06 22/08/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road maintenance activities include clearing debris, dredging, constructing surface drainage channels, installing and replacing traffic signs and markers, painting lane markings, and repairing road surfaces, all within the specified areas.
Bidding package name
Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for the project: Road lighting, dredging, construction of drainage channels along roads, installation of new road markers and signage, painting lane markings, and road repairs, on all roads within the commune.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget (business capital)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phú Lâm, Province Đồng Nai
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
220/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
22/08/2026 15:04
Approval Authority
Phòng kinh tế xã Phú Lâm
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:05 22/08/2026
to
09:00 03/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 03/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
66.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây Dựng Phú Cường Thịnh Consulting on topographic surveys, preparing technical and economic reports G8, khu phố Phước Hội, Phường Long Hưng, TP. Đồng Nai
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Phú Tài Consulting on design verification and estimate verification of technical and economic report documents Số 46, tổ 20, khu phố 1, phường Trảng Dài, TP. Đồng Nai
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Cát Hải Project management consultancy Số 249B, Tổ 40, KP 11A, Phường Tân Triều, TP. Đồng Nai
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Phát triển Xây dựng Trường An Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 91C/38/20/10 Ngô Chí Quốc, Phường Tam Bình, TP. Hồ Chí Minh
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Benten Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection P702A Tầng 7, Tòa nhà Centre Point, Số 106 Nguyễn Văn Trỗi, Phường Phú Nhuận, TP. Hồ Chí Minh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu - sức nâng ≥ 10T (có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu tới thời điểm đóng thầu) Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
2
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu ≥ 0,80 m3 (có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu tới thời điểm đóng thầu) Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
3
Máy ủi – công suất ≥ 110 cv (có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu tới thời điểm đóng thầu) Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi - trọng lượng ≥ 10T (có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu tới thời điểm đóng thầu) Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép - trọng lượng ≥ 10T (có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu tới thời điểm đóng thầu) Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
6
Máy lu rung, trọng lượng tĩnh ≥ 12T (có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu tới thời điểm đóng thầu) Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
7
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - năng suất ≥ 130 cv - 140 cv Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu.
1
8
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất ≥ 190 cv (có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu tới thời điểm đóng thầu) Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê; Tài liệu chứng minh đặc điểm thiết bị (công suất, tính năng) đáp ứng yêu cầu của E-HSMT như catalogue thông số kỹ thuật thiết bị hoặc tài liệu kỹ thuật của thiết bị hoặc các giấy kiểm tra kiểm định có thể hiện các thông số kỹ thuật theo yêu cầu; Giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu).
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải ≥ 10T (có giấy kiểm định còn hiệu lực tối thiểu tới thời điểm đóng thầu) Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
2
10
Thiết bị sơn kẻ vạch Đính kèm tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (như hóa đơn chứng từ mua bán hay giấy đăng ký phương tiện) hoặc thỏa thuận thuê/cho thuê thiết bị cụ thể cho gói thầu trong trường hợp nhà thầu đi huy động thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của đơn vị cho thuê.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG CHỢ CHIỀU
2
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày ≤25cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
106.768
m3
3
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ
0.768
100m2
4
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
5.932
100m2
5
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm, Độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98 đầm nén tiêu chuẩn, Lớp trên
0.841
100m3
6
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
86.63
m3
7
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
2.911
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
8
Phá đá mặt bằng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực, đá cấp IV
2.911
100m3 đá nguyên khai
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi ≤ 1000m, đất cấp IV
3.777
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
10
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.514
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
22.429
10m3/km
12
HẺM 216 (ĐƯỜNG 5 TẤN)
13
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn móng dài
0.676
100m2
14
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
40.56
m3
15
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
8.683
100m2
16
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính ≤ 10mm
1.467
tấn
17
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
2.849
tấn
18
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
86.93
m3
19
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng ≤ 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
7.628
100m3 đất nguyên thổ
20
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.221
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤ 1km
34.421
10m3/km
22
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mái bờ kênh mương
3.38
100m2
23
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính ≤ 10mm
1.676
tấn
24
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
23.66
m3
25
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.825
100m2
26
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.933
tấn
27
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
6.402
tấn
28
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô... đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
40.56
m3
29
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
338
cấu kiện
30
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.289
m3
31
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.289
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.014
100m2
33
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.788
m3
34
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày ≤ 45cm
0.101
100m2
35
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
0.172
m3
36
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.007
tấn
37
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính ≤ 18mm
0.033
tấn
38
Sản xuất, gia công thép hình gờ gác đan hố ga
0.041
tấn
39
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn gờ gác đan
0.022
100m2
40
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
0.196
m3
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính ≤ 10mm
0.013
tấn
42
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính ≤ 18mm
0.028
tấn
43
Gia công thép hình bọc tấm đan
0.079
tấn
44
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
2
cấu kiện
45
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông hố van, hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
0.611
m3
46
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 200
2.14
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày ≤ 45cm
0.038
100m2
48
Bê tông đá dăm sản xuất bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông lót móng rộng ≤250cm đá 4x6, vữa bê tông mác 150
0.435
m3
49
ĐƯỜNG PHÚ LÂM - THANH SƠN
50
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp IV
11.433
100m3 đất nguyên thổ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04 (construction and installation): Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second