Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction construct submit

Find: 10:25 21/08/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading roads overflow into the center of Thong Nhat commune, Loc Binh District, Lang Son Province
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction construct submit
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approving the contractor selection plan to implement the project "Renovating and upgrading underground roads to the center of Thong Nhat commune, Loc Binh district, Lang Son province"
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital Joint Stock Company General Import and Export Service Service sponsorship, district budget and socialization capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 03/09/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
06/QĐ-PKT
Approval date
21/08/2025 10:23
Approval Authority
Phòng Kinh tế xã Thống Nhất
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:24 21/08/2025
to
09:00 03/09/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 03/09/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 LANG SON TRANSPORT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Đường Quang Trung, Phường Chi Lăng, Thành phố Lạng Sơn, Tỉnh Lạng Sơn
2 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Nhật Minh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 38/123, Đường Phai Vệ, Phường Vĩnh Trại, TP. Lạng Sơn, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
3 Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Nhật Minh E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 38/123, Đường Phai Vệ, Phường Vĩnh Trại, TP. Lạng Sơn, tỉnh Lạng Sơn
4 Phòng kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Lộc Bình Estimation unit evaluation and construction drawing Tầng 2 Liên cơ quan, khu Bản Kho, Thị trấn Lộc Bình, huyện Lộc Bình, tỉnh Lạng Sơn

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 3T: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; Phải có đăng kiểm về an toàn kỹ thuật còn hiệu lực)
2
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9T: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy đào ≥ 0,4 m3: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L : Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
5
Máy trộn vữa≥ 80L : Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Máy cắt bê tông: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Máy đầm bàn: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
8
Máy đầm dùi: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
9
Máy đầm đất cầm tay: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
10
Máy ủi: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
11
Máy cắt uốn thép: Phải có tài liệu chứng minh thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
KẾT CẤU PHẦN TRÊN
2
BẢN MẶT CẦU
3
Bê tông bản mặt cầu, đổ bằng thủ công (vữa bê tổng sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
102
m3
4
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép >18mm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
9718.08
kg
5
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
3382.31
kg
6
Ma tít chèn khe (60% nhựa + 30% cát vàng + 10% bột đá)
475.2
kg
7
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
429
m2
8
BẢN VƯỢT BTCT
9
Bê tông bản vượt, đổ bằng thủ công (vữa bê tổng sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
8
m3
10
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép bản vượt, đường kính cốt thép ≤18mm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
599.94
kg
11
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép bản vượt, đường kính cốt thép ≤10mm (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
277.61
kg
12
Thi công lớp đá đệm, ĐK đá (2x4)cm, dày 20cm
6.88
m3
13
Ma tít chèn khe (60% nhựa + 30% cát vàng + 10% bột đá)
47.52
kg
14
Ván khuôn bản vượt bằng ván khuôn thép (Sửa đổi TT09/2024)
14.4
m2
15
KẾT CẤU PHẦN DƯỚI
16
MỐ CẦU
17
Bê tông mũ mố trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.81
m3
18
Bê tông móng, mố, trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
52.58
m3
19
Khoan neo liên kết vào đá bằng máy khoan, cấp đá IV, lỗ khoan D25
27.6
m
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu, ĐK >18mm
601.28
kg
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép mũ mố, ĐK ≤10mm
203.62
kg
22
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
184.7
m2
23
TƯỜNG CÁNH
24
Bê tông thân tường cánh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
117.739
m3
25
Bê tông móng tường cánh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
94.73
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, tường cánh, chiều cao ≤28m
348.42
m2
27
Ván khuôn móng tường cánh
157.02
m2
28
THI CÔNG MỐ, TƯỜNG CÁNH
29
Đào cuội sỏi bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
158.31
m3
30
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất IV
158.31
m3
31
Đào đá cấp IV bằng máy đào dung tích gầu 1,25m3 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
17.9
m3
32
Vận chuyển đá bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤300m
17.9
m3
33
TRỤ CẦU (5 TRỤ)
34
Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
17.36
m3
35
Bê tông móng, mố, trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
160.63
m3
36
Khoan neo liên kết vào đá bằng máy khoan, cấp đá IV, lỗ khoan D25
61.2
m
37
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu, ĐK >18mm
1074.23
kg
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu, ĐK ≤10mm
581.44
kg
39
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
448.51
m2
40
Đào cuội sỏi bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
129.25
m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất IV
129.25
m3
42
Đào đá cấp IV bằng máy đào dung tích gầu 1,25m3 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
34.39
m3
43
Vận chuyển đá bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T trong phạm vi ≤300m
34.39
m3
44
LÒNG CẦU, GIA CỐ
45
Đào cuội sỏi bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
134.96
m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất IV
134.96
m3
47
San gạt mặt bằng lòng cầu bằng máy ủi 110CV - Cấp đất IV (cuội sỏi)
132.53
m3
48
Bê tông lòng cầu + sân cầu SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
198.79
m3
49
Rải bạt dứa chống thấm
1325.29
m2
50
Thi công lớp cuội sỏi
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction construct submit". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction construct submit" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second