Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction cost

Find: 09:12 21/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating pond and environment at Cau market in Tho An commune
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction cost
Investor
UBND xã Thọ An, huyện Đan Phượng, TP Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating pond and environment at Cau market in Tho An commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 01/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:07 21/06/2022
to
10:00 01/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 01/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
90.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ninety million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy bơm nước
Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ
Hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy trắc đạc hoặc Máy kinh vĩ hoặc thủy bình
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Dọn dẹp vệ sinh bèo rác tạo mặt thoáng ao
6.444 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Tát ao
8 ca Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
25,8 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
25,8 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 6000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
25,8 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
51,787 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
51,787 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
51,787 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
51,787 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
80,347 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
19,138 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đào bùn trong mọi điều kiện, bùn lẫn rác
6,077 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
0,547 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,608 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
0,608 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp I
0,608 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Đắp cát đen lấp mương K95
1,788 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
4,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
4,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 7000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
4,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
4,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
48,3 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
48,3 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Đào móng băng, rộng
198,818 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
17,893 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
10,533 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
9,652 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi
9,652 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 2km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
9,652 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc
225,765 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0,49 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
2,678 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
147,211 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
567,24 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao >2 m, vữa XM mác 75
777,563 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
183,08 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Miết mạch tường đá loại lồi, vữa XM mác 100
1.122,3 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp đặt ống nhựa nối bằng phương pháp PVC , đường kính ống 100mm
2,3 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0,092 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 4x6
0,018 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá cấp phối 0,5x1
0,221 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
0,092 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Nhét bao tải tẩm nhựa
89,27 vị trí Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng dài, bệ máy
1,764 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Công tác sản xuất lắp dựng cốt thép bê tông tại chỗ, cốt thép móng, đường kính
2,249 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bêtông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng
17,642 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Xây đá hộc, xây mái dốc thẳng, vữa XM mác 75
294,03 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng
1,134 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,102 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi
0,113 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 46

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second