Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction, cost of common items, arising contingency

Find: 18:07 11/12/2019
Ghi chú: Gói thầu chỉ dành cho nhà thầu cấp siêu nhỏ, nhỏ (theo quy định của pháp luật doanh nghiệp) tham gia đấu thầu
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Canals in Pheo village, Hien Chung commune, Quan Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction, cost of common items, arising contingency
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Canals in Pheo village, Hien Chung commune, Quan Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget support
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
18:15 18/12/2019

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:05 11/12/2019
to
18:15 18/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
18:15 18/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
74.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Seventy four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa 80 lít
Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy cắt gạch đá ≤1,7Kw
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy phát điện
Hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy bơm nước
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đào ≤0,8m3
Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Ô tô tự đổ 5T-7T
Hoạt động tốt
2
10
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Chi phí xây dựng nhà tạm tại hiện trường để ở và điều hành thi công
1 Khoản Theo quy định tại Thông tư số 06/TT-BXD
2 Chi phí một số công tác không xác định được khối lượng từ thiết kế
1 Khoản Theo quy định tại Thông tư số 06/TT-BXD
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
69,45 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
4 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
104,18 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
5 Bốc xếp và vận chuyển vật liệu rời sỏi, đá dăm các loại
104,18 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
6 Đào xúc bùn đất, đất C1
2,3542 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
7 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công đất C3
179,971 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
8 Đào xúc đất, máy đào đất C3
16,1974 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
9 Ni lon tái sinh
583,929 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
10 Bê tông lót móng M100 đá 4x6
58,39 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
11 Bê tông móng M200, đá 1x2
87,59 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
12 Ván khuôn móng dài
2,9556 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
13 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông đặc kích thước: (6x10,5x22)cm, vữa xi măng mác 50
172,51 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
14 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, VXM M75
1.089,25 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
15 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
31,24 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
16 Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, M200 ĐS
6,05 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
17 Sản xuất, lắp đặt thép tấm đan
0,9162 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
18 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan
0,4298 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
19 Ni lon tái sinh
246,6 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
20 Bê tông lót M100, đá 1x2
24,66 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
21 Bê tông móng M200, đá 1x2
36,99 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
22 Ván khuôn móng dài
1,3752 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
23 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông đặc kích thước: (6x10,5x22)cm, vữa xi măng mác 50
68,83 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
24 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5 cm, VXM M75
430,24 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
25 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
12,48 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
26 Sản xuất bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2, M200
1,87 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
27 Sản xuất, lắp đặt thép tấm đan
0,3188 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
28 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn nắp đan
0,1248 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
29 Đắp bờ kênh mương, dung trọng gama
88,839 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
30 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
7,9955 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
31 Vận chuyển đất, đất C3
13,2138 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
32 Dải ni lông tái sinh
7 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
33 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,0512 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
34 Bê tông lót móng M100, đá 4x6
0,7 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
35 Bê tông đáy CQĐ M200, đá 1x2
2,1 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
36 Ván khuôn tường
0,108 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
37 Bê tông tường CQĐ M200, đá 1x2
2,0125 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
38 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 3 lớp nhựa
2,072 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
39 Bê tông mũ mố, M250, PC40, đá 1x2
1,18 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
40 Ván khuôn mũ mố
0,0847 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
41 Bê tông sàn mái M250, đá 1x2
1,512 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
42 Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,0384 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
43 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt CQĐ, đường kính
0,0351 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
44 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt CQĐ, đường kính
0,193 tấn Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
45 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép, búa căn
2,7 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
46 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép, búa căn
0,7875 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
47 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá, búa căn
4,69 m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
48 Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên đường làm mới
0,027 100m3 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
49 Rải nilong tái sinh lót
18 m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt
50 Ván khuôn mặt đường bê tông
0,0344 100m2 Theo hồ sơ thiết kế bản vẽ đã được phê duyệt

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiền Chung as follows:

  • Has relationships with 17 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.18%, Construction 58.82%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,867,699,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,541,438,623 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 1.43%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction, cost of common items, arising contingency". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction, cost of common items, arising contingency" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 106

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second