Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction work

Find: 18:13 15/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The road connects Ninh - Nhan - Hai road to Xom Thang street to Thanh Nien street, Quang Xuong district.
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Road connecting Ninh - Nhan - Hai road to Xom Thang street to Thanh Nien street, Quang Xuong district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
The district budget comes from land use revenue, the rest is guaranteed by the commune budget.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 26/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
18:08 15/06/2022
to
10:30 26/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 26/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
50.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fifty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≤ 0,8m3
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
2
Máy ủi, (≥ 75 CV)
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
3
Máy lu thảm nhựa ≥ 12T
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
4
Ôtô ben tự đổ (loại ≥ 5 tấn)
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
2
5
Máy lu rung, lực rung ≥ 16T
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
9
Đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
2
10
Máy thủy bình (đồng bộ)
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
11
Máy nấu,tưới nhựa (đồng bộ)
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1
12
Máy rải thảm BT nhựa (đồng bộ)
Hoạt động tốt, sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
68,7963 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
72,5588 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
17,7984 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
2,4666 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Mua đất đá thải
5.900,8856 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Mua đất đắp k98
2.565,4236 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Mua đất đắp K95
3.025,2967 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
548,9171 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
548,9171 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
548,9171 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
8,5466 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
5,4033 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Tưới lớp thấm bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
35,8709 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
35,8709 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 80T/h (Bê tông Hoàng Sơn -Nông Cống cự ly 20Km)
5,9617 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
5,9617 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T
5,9617 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
53,0638 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
1,432 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Ván khuôn đáy cống
0,0625 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Bê tông đáy cống, khe van SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,56 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Ván khuôn thân cống, khe phai
0,7994 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Bê tông cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,122 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Ván khuôn khung đặt dàn van
0,0288 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bê tông khung dàn van M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,172 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Lắp dựng cốt thép cống, ĐK ≤10mm
0,5076 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Lắp dựng cốt thép cống, ĐK >10mm
0,9373 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Gia công hệ khung dàn
0,0365 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Bộ vít nâng V1, tay quoay, bu lông ( bao gồm công lắp đặt)
1 bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Bê tông cửa van, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
0,063 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cửa van, ĐK >10mm
0,0109 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
3,85 1m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
6,315 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Ván khuôn đáy cống, chân khay
0,3112 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Bê tông đáy cống, khe van SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
16,761 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Ván khuôn thân cống
1,4316 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Bê tông thân cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
19,884 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép cống, ĐK ≤10mm
0,618 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép cống, ĐK >10mm
3,1983 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,1525 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Đắp đất bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0,2239 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Đắp CPDD loại 2 bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
0,1374 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
5,94 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Ván khuôn đáy mương
0,1814 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Bê tông đáy mương SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
11,88 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Ván khuôn thân mương, ván ép phủ phim
2,464 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Bê tông mương SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
24,541 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Lắp dựng cốt thép mương, ĐK ≤10mm
1,0075 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn thanh giằng
0,0726 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép thanh giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0742 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 68

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second