Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 14:14 14/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 21/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
465/QĐ-TDTT
Approval date
12/11/2024 11:06
Approval Authority
Trường thể dục thể thao Quảng Ninh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:13 14/11/2024
to
09:00 21/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 21/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
6.244.471 VND
Amount in words
Six million two hundred forty four thousand four hundred seventy one dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN SÁNG Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 484 đường Vũ Văn Hiếu, tổ 10, khu 5 - Phường Hà Tu - Thành phố Hạ Long - Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
2 PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 216, đường Nguyễn Trãi - Phường Trung Văn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 VƯƠNG PHAT VIET NAM CO.,LTD E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 65, Thôn Chùa - Xã Đồng Sơn - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 PEGAS CONSULTANCY AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 216, đường Nguyễn Trãi - Phường Trung Văn - Quận Nam Từ Liêm - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 VƯƠNG PHAT VIET NAM CO.,LTD Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 65, Thôn Chùa - Xã Đồng Sơn - Thành phố Bắc Giang - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGÂN HÀ QN Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation Số 633, đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ , Phường Hồng Hải, Thành phố Hạ Long, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh, Việt Nam

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy bơm bê tông 40 - 60 m3/h
1
2
Máy đào 1,25 m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực / hàm kẹp
1
3
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu : 0,80 m3
1
4
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : 16,0 T
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : 10,0 T
1
6
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất : 600,00 m3/h
1
7
Máy phun nhựa đường - công suất : 190 CV
1
8
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - công suất : 130 CV đến 140 CV
1
9
Máy ủi - công suất : 110,0 CV
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải : 12,0 T
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải : 7,0 T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SƠN TƯỜNG RÀO THÉP
2
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
51.276
m2
3
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
51.276
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường rào
82.4226
m2
5
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
82.4226
m2
6
SÂN BÊ TÔNG ASPHALT
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
36.52
m3
8
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp III
1.4608
100m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp III
1.5156
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 5km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp III
1.5156
100m3
11
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 5km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp III
1.5156
100m3
12
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5478
100m3
13
Lót bạt kẻ chống mất nước xi măng
365.2
m2
14
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
36.52
m3
15
Cắt khe 1x4 của đường lăn, sân đỗ
3.998
10m
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
3.652
100m2
17
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
3.652
100m2
18
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
0.3652
100 tấn
19
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
0.3652
100 tấn
20
HỐ GA ( SÂN S5)
21
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
7.2
m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100
0.72
m3
23
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
4.224
m3
24
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
14.04
m2
25
Cốt thép giằng mũ mố GA2
0.0477
tấn
26
Đổ bê tông giằng mũ mố, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.768
m3
27
Bê tông tấm đan đá 1x2 mác 200
0.38
m3
28
Cốt thép tấm đan
0.0456
tấn
29
Lắp đặt tấm đan bằng thủ công
18
1 cấu kiện
30
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC, D160
0.24
100m
31
HỐ GA ( SÂN S4)
32
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
7.195
100m2
33
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (loại C<= 12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 4 cm
7.195
100m2
34
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, cự ly 4km, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
0.719
100 tấn
35
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ, vận chuyển 6km tiếp theo, ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn
0.719
100 tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 17

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second