Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction work

Find: 15:12 19/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The center of the center of Lang Quan commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province
Bidding package name
Package 04: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractor projects of the center of Lang Quan commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget capital and other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:08 28/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
E2500096646_2503191500
Approval date
19/03/2025 15:08
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng khu vực huyện Yên Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:10 19/03/2025
to
08:08 28/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:08 28/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
180.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG DŨNG BÁCH Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số nhà 09, đường Liên Minh, tổ 4 - Phường Hưng Thành - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG ĐỨC Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tổ dân phố phố Lang Quán - Thị trấn Yên Sơn - Huyện Yên Sơn - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 LOC PHAT TUYEN QUANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ 1 , phường An Tường, Thành phố Tuyên Quang, tỉnh Tuyên Quang, Việt Nam - Phường An Tường - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
4 LOC PHAT TUYEN QUANG JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ 1 , phường An Tường, Thành phố Tuyên Quang, tỉnh Tuyên Quang, Việt Nam - Phường An Tường - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép
1
3
Máy lu bánh hơi
1
4
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
1
5
Máy lu rung
1
6
Máy ủi
1
7
Đầm đất cầm tay
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7T
2
9
Máy đầm dùi
1
10
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
11
Máy hàn điện
2
12
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
2
13
Cần cẩu hoặc cần trục ô tô ≥ 6T
1
14
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa nóng có công suất ≥ 120T
1
15
Máy thuỷ bình hoặc máy toàn đạc điện tử
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.14
m3
2
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0043
tấn
3
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0114
100m2
4
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
0.19
m3
5
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0095
tấn
6
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.016
tấn
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép neo tấm bản, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0006
tấn
8
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.012
100m2
9
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
1
cái
10
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.32
m3
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0112
tấn
12
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0054
100m2
13
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
0.2
m3
14
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0166
tấn
15
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.0157
tấn
16
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0047
100m2
17
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
2
cái
18
Lắp dựng cốt thép bậc lên xuống hố ga, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0089
tấn
19
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.6349
100m3
20
CỬA XẢ NƯỚC MẶT ĐƯỜNG
21
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.49
m3
22
Ván khuôn móng
0.109
100m2
23
Cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
0.24
m3
24
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.32
m3
25
Ván khuôn móng
0.4082
100m2
26
Rải nilon chống mất nước
0.1407
100m2
27
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3.39
m3
28
Ván khuôn móng
0.1384
100m2
29
Cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
0.57
m3
30
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
25.09
1m3
31
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
4.18
m3
32
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
0.27
m3
33
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0198
100m2
34
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.0176
tấn
35
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK ≤10mm
0.013
tấn
36
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
2
cái
37
CỐNG TRÒN
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào - Kết cấu đá xây cống cũ
14.26
m3
39
Tháo dỡ ống cống cũ
24
1 đoạn ống
40
Tháo dỡ tấm bản cũ
5
1cấu kiện
41
Đệm cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
22.08
m3
42
Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
8.0699
100m3
43
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.79
m3
44
Bê tông thân tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6
m3
45
Ván khuôn móng
0.4142
100m2
46
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
0.1631
100m2
47
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
20.49
m3
48
Bê tông thân tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
7.71
m3
49
Ván khuôn móng
0.5199
100m2
50
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m
0.459
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second