Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Construction work (Construction value + provision).

Find: 20:27 16/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and expanding the traffic road in Tran Cau village, Quang Binh commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province.
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Construction work (Construction value + provision).
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and expanding the traffic road in Tran Cau village, Quang Binh commune, Quang Xuong district, Thanh Hoa province.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Funding source of Resolution 179/NQ-HDND dated March 24, 2022 of the People's Council of Quang Xuong district, term XXI; commune budget from land use right auction and other lawful mobilized sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 28/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
20:21 16/05/2022
to
10:00 28/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:00 28/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≤ 0,8m3
Có kiểm định chất lượng kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy ủi, (Công suất ≥ 110CV)
Có kiểm định chất lượng kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực
1
3
Máy lu thảm nhựa tải trọng ≥ 12T
Có kiểm định chất lượng kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực kèm hóa đơn hoặc giấy đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng
1
4
Máy lu rung lực rung ≥ 20T
Có kiểm định chất lượng kiểm tra an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường còn hiệu lực
2
5
Ôtô ben tự đổ (loại tải trọng ≥ 5 tấn)
Có đăng ký đăng kiểm kiểm còn hiệu lực
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250L
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy đầm bê tông các loại
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
8
Máy cắt uốn thép
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
2
10
Máy thủy bình (đồng bộ)
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
11
Máy nấu, tưới nhựa (đồng bộ)
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
12
Máy rải thảm BT nhựa (đồng bộ)
Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
1,4518 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
5,297 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
306 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,2106 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
8,99 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Mua đất đồi đắp k98 (mỏ Tượng Sơn, huyện Nông Cống cự ly vận chuyển cự ly 29,3 km)
1.272,2648 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km (cự ly 1km từ mỏ đất đến đường Nghi Sơn - Sao Vàng đường loại 6, HSđc 1,8)
127,2265 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km (cự ly 1,5 km từ mỏ đất đến đường Nghi Sơn - Sao Vàng đường loại 6, HSđc 1,8; 8,5km đường loại 1 , HSđc 0,57 tính 1,5*1,8+7,5*0,57=6,98 )
127,2265 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤60km ( 3,8 km đường loại 1, hệ số 0,57; 12,5km đường loại 5, hệ số 1,5, 2,5 km đường loại 1 hệ số 0,57, 0,5 Km đường loại 5 HS 1,5: 3,8*0,57+12,5*1,5+2,5*0,57+0,5*1,5=23,09)
127,2265 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
3,3564 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
9,7865 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
55,8463 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
55,8463 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
9,2816 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
9,2816 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T
9,2816 100tấn
17 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,599 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
182,03 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m, ô tô tự đổ 12T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
1,8203 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T tiếp 1km trong phạm vi ≤5km
1,8203 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
2,3907 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
2,3907 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất I
0,4581 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3 - Cấp đất II
5,9102 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,5153 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Mua đất đồi đắp k95 (mỏ Tượng Sơn, huyện Nông Cống cự ly vận chuyển cự ly 29,3 km)
208,8993 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤1km (cự ly 1km từ mỏ đất đến đường Nghi Sơn - Sao Vàng đường loại 6, HSđc 1,8)
20,8899 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km (cự ly 1,5 km từ mỏ đất đến đường Nghi Sơn - Sao Vàng đường loại 6, HSđc 1,8; 8,5km đường loại 1 , HSđc 0,57 tính 1,5*1,8+7,5*0,57=6,98 )
20,8899 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤60km ( 3,8 km đường loại 1, hệ số 0,57; 12,5km đường loại 5, hệ số 1,5, 2,5 km đường loại 1 hệ số 0,57, 0,5 Km đường loại 5 HS 1,5: 3,8*0,57+12,5*1,5+2,5*0,57+0,5*1,5=23,09)
20,8899 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
3,5554 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Mua đất đồi đắp k98 (mỏ Tượng Sơn, huyện Nông Cống cự ly vận chuyển cự ly 29,3 km)
503,1602 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
50,316 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤10km (cự ly 1,5 km từ mỏ đất đến đường Nghi Sơn - Sao Vàng đường loại 6, HSđc 1,8; 8,5km đường loại 1 , HSđc 0,57 tính 1,5*1,8+7,5*0,57=6,98 )
50,316 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12 tấn-cự ly vận chuyển ≤60km ( 3,8 km đường loại 1, hệ số 0,57; 12,5km đường loại 5, hệ số 1,5, 2,5 km đường loại 1 hệ số 0,57, 0,5 Km đường loại 5 HS 1,5: 3,8*0,57+12,5*1,5+2,5*0,57+0,5*1,5=23,09)
50,316 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới
3,0427 100m3
36 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
7,3736 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
35,8539 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
35,8539 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt trung bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
5,9589 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 12T
5,9589 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 18km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 12T
5,9589 100tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
7,79 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m, ô tô tự đổ 12T trong phạm vi ≤1000m
0,0779 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Vận chuyển đá tảng, cục bê tông, ĐK 0,4÷1m bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T tiếp 1km trong phạm vi ≤5km
0,0779 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
2,0171 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
2,0171 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
46,8118 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Di chuyển hệ thống cột điện chiếu sáng
50 cột Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Lắp dựng chậu hoa D80 (bao gồm chậu, cây, công trồng, công chăm sóc)
120 chậu Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Lắp dựng đèn Led tuyên truyền (kt:1,2x1,2m)
25 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Construction work (Construction value + provision).". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Construction work (Construction value + provision)." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 142

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second