Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Entire part of construction work

Find: 22:49 15/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and embellishing Diem hamlet of Duong village 1 Ha Loi, Me Linh commune, Me Linh district
Name of Tender Notice
Package 04: Entire part of construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and embellishing Diem hamlet of Duong village 1 Ha Loi, Me Linh commune, Me Linh district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 26/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:42 15/06/2022
to
16:00 26/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 26/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
25.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đầm dùi
Công suất: >= 1.5KW
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Công suất: >=5 KW
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
Công suất: >= 250L
1
4
Máy đầm bàn
Công suất: >= 1.0KW
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ
Tải trọng >=5 tấn
1
6
Máy đào
Công suất:
1
7
Máy toàn đạc điện tử hoặc máy thủy bình
……..
1
8
Máy đầm cóc
Công suất:
1
9
Máy hàn điện
Công suất: >=23KW
1
10
Máy cắt gạch đá
Công suất: >= 1.7 kW
1
11
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay
Công suất:
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đắp cát công trình, đắp nền móng công trình
131,09 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
2 Bạt lót chống mất nước xi măng
356,92 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
3 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
35,692 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
4 Lát đá các loại, đá xanh băm mặt kích thước 400x400x40, vữa XM mác 75
278,32 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
5 Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
0,4476 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
6 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,0767 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
7 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
2,2778 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
8 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,259 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
9 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,0654 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
10 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0,079 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
11 Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,0576 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
12 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
1,728 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
13 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,0345 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,1413 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
15 Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,1813 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
16 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột > 0,1m2, chiều cao
0,9971 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
17 Xây gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 50
2,9018 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
18 Xây gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày
4,3918 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
3,7439 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
20 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà, dầm
0,2631 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
21 Xây gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22, xây cột, trụ, chiều cao
5,2979 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
22 Xây gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
4,3932 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
23 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0,3573 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
24 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp III
0,0903 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
25 Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
37,4592 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
26 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
127,6762 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
27 Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM mác 75
264,64 m Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
28 Đắp hoa văn trang trí mặt trong, mặt ngoài tường rào
36 Cái Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
29 Tu bổ, tôn tạo rồng, dao, phượng và các loại con giống không gắn mảnh sành sứ, kích thước trung bình
8 con Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
30 Tu bổ, tôn tạo ô chữ thọ, chữ cổ và các loại tương tự, loại gắn sành sứ
6,5507 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
31 Tu bổ, tôn tạo búp sen, loại Đắp vữa
2 cái Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
32 Tu bổ, tôn tạo mái lợp ngói mũi hài, lợp mái
12,095 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
33 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
165,1354 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
34 Sơn phào gờ chỉ các loại
204,16 md Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
35 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,0474 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
36 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,0208 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
37 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
0,64 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
38 Xây gạch không nung XMCL 6,0x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
0,8518 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
39 Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 50
5,504 m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
40 Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0,0626 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
41 Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0,035 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
42 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
0,5568 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
43 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
1,9674 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
44 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ, đất cấp II
0,0278 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
45 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
11 1 cấu kiện Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
46 Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng
0,5557 100m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
47 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
3,5382 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
48 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
0,7065 m3 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
49 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,6731 100m2 Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT
50 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
0,2113 tấn Theo HSTK được duyệt và Chương V-HSMT

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Mê Linh as follows:

  • Has relationships with 29 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 85,003,384,118 VND, in which the total winning value is: 84,499,392,900 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.59%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Entire part of construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Entire part of construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second