Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: Equipment cost

    Watching    
Find: 16:39 26/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Approve the budget estimate for repairing and replacing air conditioners in the hall of the District Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Chuong My district
Bidding package name
Package 04: Equipment cost
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Administrative management - Party - Union in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 03/07/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
64/QĐ-VP
Approval date
18/06/2024 18:12
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND huyện Chương Mỹ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:13 26/06/2024
to
10:00 03/07/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 03/07/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 21, ngách 167/31 Đường Quang Tiến, Đại Mỗ, Nam Từ Liêm, Tp Hà Nội
2 HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Khu Đìa Đừng, xã Song Phượng, Huyện Đan Phượng, Thành Phố Hà Nội
3 AT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 21, ngách 167/31 Đường Quang Tiến, Đại Mỗ, Nam Từ Liêm, Tp Hà Nội
4 HAI DANG ENVIRONMENTAL SOLUTIONS AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Khu Đìa Đừng, xã Song Phượng, Huyện Đan Phượng, Thành Phố Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Điều hòa
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
2
Lắp đặt mặt lạnh điều hòa âm trần nối ống gió mới, dùng hệ thống balang xính giàn giáo .
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
3
tháo mặt lạnh điều hòa âm trần nối ống gió cũ , dùng hệ thống balang xính giàn giáo .
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
4
lắp đặt dàn nóng điều hòa mới
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
5
tháo dàn nóng điều hòa cũ
3
hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
6
Hệ giá đỡ dàn nóng V7 sắt sơn chống rỉ
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
7
Hệ giá đỡ dàn lạnh tizen 12 , v4 sắt gia cố bổ sung .
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
8
lắp đặt điều khiển gắn tường
3
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
9
thuê cẩu dàn nóng lên vị trí lắp đặt
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
10
Vật tư phụ: Đệm giảm chấn, ốc vít,sơn , nở vv …
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
11
Ống đồng D34 dày 1.2mm
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
12
Ống đồng D12.7 dày 0.81mm
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
13
Bảo ôn D34 dày 19mm
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
14
Bảo ôn D13 dày 19mm
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
15
Băng quấn cách ẩm
35
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
16
Giá treo, giá đỡ ống đồng ti zen 8
30
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
17
khí ooxy ,nito hàn nén
3
bình
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
18
cút góc , chếch đồng cho ống d34
18
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
19
que hàn ống đồng
1
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
20
Gas nạp vào hệ thống thiết bị đảm bảo tiêu chuẩn kỹ thuật, bảo vệ môi trường
60
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
21
Vật tư phụ: Bu lông, ốc vít, gas hàn, keo doc . Vv
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
22
Ống nhựa PVC D34-Class1
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
23
Bảo ôn d34 dày 10mm
30
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
24
Băng quấn cách ẩm
10
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
25
Giá treo, giá đỡ đường , nước ngưng
30
cai
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
26
Vật tư phụ: Bu lông, côn. cút, keovv…
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
27
Dây tín hiệu kết nối 2x1.5mm2
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
28
Dây tín hiệu kết nối 2x2.5mm2
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
29
Dây điều khiển 2x0,75mm2
60
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
30
dây cáp 3pha 4x10 mm
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
31
atsomats 3 pha 32a
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
32
Gen ruột gà d20 - d 35
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
33
Vật tư phụ: Đầu cốt, dât thít, càng cua, …
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
34
Côn đầu thổi cho máy + đít máy cho máy 120,000 btu ,KT 1800 X 400 L1000 tiêu âm bông cách nhiệt ( dầy 0,75 mm )
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
35
bạt cổ mềm nối khớp đầu máy
3
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
36
bảo dưỡng lại hệ thống cửa gió thông gió cũ
3
hệ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
37
Hệ giá treo hộp đầu máy tiêu âm v5 sắt sơn chống rỉ ,tzen 10
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
38
Vật tư phụ: lò xo ,son băng bạc ,keo vv…
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
39
chi phí quản lý chạy máy
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30
40
Chi phí phá dỡ, thi công trần thạch cao. Sơn hoàn thiện
20
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Thị trấn Chúc Sơn, huyện Chương Mỹ, thành phố Hà Nội
25
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: Equipment cost". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: Equipment cost" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second