Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The entire construction construction

Find: 17:58 15/03/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Building technical infrastructure of the planning area to divide the land in residential areas in Dong Lo, hamlet 5, Phuc Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Bidding package name
Package 04: The entire construction construction
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Building technical infrastructure of the planning area to divide the land in residential areas in Dong Lo, hamlet 5, Phuc Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Excluding the auction of the land use rights of the above area
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 22/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500088239_2503151744
Approval date
15/03/2025 17:50
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phúc Thành
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:56 15/03/2025
to
08:00 22/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 22/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
27.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH đầu tư và tư vấn xây dựng Nghệ An Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TT Yên Thành, huyện Yên Thành, Nghệ An
2 Phòng kinh tế và hạ tầng huyện Yên Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates TT Yên Thành, huyện Yên Thành, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 SONG HOANG LONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Nhà số 02, ngõ 29, đường Tuệ Tĩnh, TP Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 SONG HOANG LONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Nhà số 02, ngõ 29, đường Tuệ Tĩnh, TP Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô ≥7T; Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm máy còn hiệu lực; Nếu máy đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy (Hợp đồng phải ghi tên công trình, đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê...)
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3; Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực; Nếu máy đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy (Hợp đồng phải ghi tên công trình, đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê...)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥10T; Có đăng ký (hoặc hóa đơn đỏ), kiểm định máy còn hiệu lực; Nếu máy đi thuê phải có hợp đồng thuê máy (Hợp đồng phải ghi tên công trình, đóng dấu giáp lai của bên cho thuê...)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
MƯƠNG HỞ BTCT, KÍCH THƯỚC LÒNG BxH =70x80 cm, L=152.9 M
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
12.1325
m3
3
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.2051
100m3
4
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng > 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
11.606
m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải bê tông bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m
0.1212
100m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải bê tông bằng ôtô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km
0.1212
100m3/1km
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
2.3213
100m3
8
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
2.3213
100m3
9
Mua tài nguyên đất cấp 3 (Bao gồm chi phí vận chuyển)
87.3942
m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7734
100m3
11
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
18.348
m3
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.7996
100m2
13
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
5.0463
100m2
14
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
5.1658
tấn
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
61.16
m3
16
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.104
100m2
17
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.0936
100m2
18
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép cột, cọc, cừ, xà dầm, giằng, đường kính <= 10mm
0.094
tấn
19
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông xà dầm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
0.5616
m3
20
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 75kg
39
1 cấu kiện
21
MƯƠNG KÍN BTCT CÓ TẤM ĐAN, KÍCH THƯỚC LÒNG BxH =70x80 cm, L=200.4 M
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
24.048
m3
23
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.0506
100m2
24
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
6.6163
100m2
25
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
6.7706
tấn
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
80.16
m3
27
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.144
100m2
28
TẤM ĐAN KT 100X100X18CM MƯƠNG SL=201 Tấm
29
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.4472
100m2
30
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
6.1727
tấn
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
36.18
m3
32
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, pa nen
201
Tấm
33
02 CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC BXH =70X80CM
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
2.379
m3
35
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.1281
100m2
36
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.6432
100m2
37
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.3131
tấn
38
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
0.2849
tấn
39
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
3.0195
m3
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
6.039
m3
41
TẤM BẢN CỐNG ĐỔ TRỰC TIẾP CỦA 2 CỐNG 70X80CM
42
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn sàn mái
0.1441
100m2
43
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.3753
tấn
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
4.7073
m3
45
02 CỐNG THOÁT NƯỚC BXH =70X120CM
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 150, PCB40
2.34
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.126
100m2
48
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 45 cm
0.9376
100m2
49
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính <= 10mm
0.4552
tấn
50
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, đường kính > 10mm
0.4487
tấn

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phúc Thành as follows:

  • Has relationships with 17 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 72,902,162,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 72,675,170,526 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.31%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The entire construction construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The entire construction construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second