Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction

    Watching    
Find: 09:08 16/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and repair treatment prevention and treatment according to the requirements of 5 -storey house in the internal block
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and repairing treatment rooms at the request of 5 -storey house in the internal block
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Fund for the development of hospital career activities
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:00 21/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
E2500270048_2506160855
Approval date
16/06/2025 09:03
Approval Authority
Bệnh Viện Quân Y 105
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:06 16/06/2025
to
10:00 21/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 21/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
15.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 \ Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Lô G19 - Khu đấu giá ĐG 02 - Thị trấn Quốc Oai - Huyện Quốc Oai - Thành phố Hà Nội
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại KCS Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn 3 - Xã Đại Đồng - Huyện Thạch Thất - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI Consulting for setting up E-HSMT NO02-LK 29, Khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b - Phường Dương Nội - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI E-HSDT assessment consulting NO02-LK 29, Khu đất dịch vụ LK20a, LK20b - Phường Dương Nội - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng hàng hóa ≥ 2,5 tấn, có đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy trộn vữa
2
3
Máy khoan bê tông
2
4
Máy cắt gạch
2
5
Máy hàn nhiệt
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
PHẦN SỬA CHỮA
2
Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
356.748
m2
3
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
64.383
m2
4
Phá dỡ nền láng vữa xi măng
64.383
m2
5
Tháo dỡ trần
64.383
m2
6
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
1308.5407
m2
7
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
489.1029
m2
8
Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
18.1329
m3
9
Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - vận chuyển phế thải các loại
18.1329
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô
18.1329
m3
11
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
95.31
m2
12
Láng nền sàn có đánh màu, chiều dày 3,0 cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
66.528
m2
13
Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng Gạch men matt 300x600, vữa XM M75, PCB30
356.748
m2
14
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch men matt 300x300, tiết diện <= 0,09m2, vữa XM M75, PCB30
64.383
m2
15
Khóa cửa nhựa lõi thép thép đơn điểm
63
bộ
16
Lắp ổ khoá chìm 2 tay nắm
63
bộ
17
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao 600x600
64.383
m2
18
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả -1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1797.6436
m2
19
PHẦN ĐIỆN NƯỚC
20
Tháo dỡ bệ xí
21
bộ
21
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
21
bộ
22
Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh khác (như: gương soi, vòi rửa, vòi sen, hộp đựng giấy vệ sinh, ...)
84
bộ
23
Tháo dỡ bình nóng lạnh
21
cái
24
Tháo dỡ toàn bộ thiết bị điện
10
công
25
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính 32mm, chiều dày 4,4mm
0.84
100m
26
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PPR bằng phương pháp hàn, đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm
2.1
100m
27
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR trơn bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm
189
cái
28
Lắp đặt cút nhựa PPR ren trong bằng phương pháp hàn đường kính 25mm, chiều dày 3,5mm
126
cái
29
Lắp đặt van ren, đường kính van 32mm
21
cái
30
Lắp đặt chậu xí bệt
21
bộ
31
Lắp đặt sen cây tắm đứng
2
bộ
32
Lắp đặt vòi tắm hương sen 1 vòi, 1 hương sen
19
bộ
33
Lắp đặt chậu rửa 1 vòi
21
bộ
34
Lắp đặt vòi rửa 1 vòi
21
bộ
35
Lắp đặt thùng đun nước nóng
21
bộ
36
Lắp đặt gương soi
21
cái
37
Lắp đặt kệ kính
21
cái
38
Lắp đặt giá treo
21
cái
39
Lắp đặt hộp đựng
21
cái
40
Lắp đặt vòi rửa vệ sinh
21
cái
41
Lắp đặt hộp điện 6 Modul
21
hộp
42
Lắp đặt các aptomat loại 1 pha, cường độ dòng điện <= 50Ampe
105
cái
43
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
1052
m
44
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2- 1x2,5mm2
1680
m
45
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 1mm2- 1x1mm2
1472
m
46
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
21
cái
47
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 2 bóng
42
bộ
48
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
21
bộ
49
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn sát trần
21
bộ
50
Lắp đặt đèn tường - Đèn sưởi 2 bóng
11
bộ

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second