Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 15:40 07/06/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road, drainage system in An Binh commune, Thuan Thanh district, Bac Ninh province
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and other capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 17/06/2023
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
59/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
07/06/2023 15:16
Approval Authority
UBND phường An Bình
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:36 07/06/2023
to
09:00 17/06/2023
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 17/06/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư XD & TM Luy Lâu Consulting on making design documents and estimates KP. Lũng Khê - P. Thanh Khương - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
2 Trung tâm tư vấn kỹ thuật cầu đường Bắc Ninh Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Số 55 Ngô Gia Tự - Phường Thị Cầu - Thành phố Bắc Ninh - T. Bắc Ninh
3 Phòng Quản lý đô thị thị xã Thuận Thành Consulting on designing design records, estimates Phố Mới - Phường Hồ - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư XD & TM Luy Lâu Consulting for setting up E-HSMT KP. Lũng Khê - P. Thanh Khương - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
5 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Gia Minh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Phường Hồ - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư XD & TM Luy Lâu E-HSDT assessment consulting KP. Lũng Khê - P. Thanh Khương - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
7 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Gia Minh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Phường Hồ - TX. Thuận Thành - T. Bắc Ninh
8 VITECCONS ARCHITECTURAL BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED Survey consulting 18/380 đường Nguyễn Văn Cừ - Phường Võ Cường - TP. Bắc Ninh - T. Bắc Ninh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đục phá bê tông
1
2
Máy cắt bê tông
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
1
4
Máy đào
1
5
Máy đầm dùi
1
6
Máy đầm bàn
1
7
Máy đầm cóc
1
8
Máy lu 16T
1
9
Máy trộn bê tông
1
10
Máy trộn vữa
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ>=5T
1
12
Máy bơm nước
1
13
Máy thủy bình
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào nền đường, đất cấp I
4.903
100m3
2
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
4.903
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
4.903
100m3
4
Đào nền đường , đất cấp II
4.631
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
4.631
100m3
6
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
4.631
100m3
7
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
32.637
100m3
8
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm loại 2
7.187
100m3
9
Lớp ni lông chống mất nước xi măng
8318.111
m2
10
Đổ bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
1497.26
m3
11
Đánh bóng mặt đường
9969.8
m2
12
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
21.198
100m
13
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
225.07
m3
14
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
2.251
100m3
15
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
2.251
100m3
16
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
42.731
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
30.403
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
30.403
100m3
19
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3.707
100m3
20
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
7.807
100m2
21
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
331.648
m3
22
Xây gạch XM 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
773.896
m3
23
Ván khuôn giằng mũ rãnh
15.614
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250
171.758
m3
25
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
4296.449
m2
26
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
1208.538
m2
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
3.667
100m2
28
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tấm đan
9.597
100m2
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan D10mm
11.217
tấn
30
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính cốt thép D10mm
43.58
tấn
31
Lắp đặt ống nhựa thoát nước, đường kính ống 60mm
11.47
100m
32
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
415.917
m3
33
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
319.78
m3
34
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
11.207
100m3
35
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg
722
1 cấu kiện
36
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC, chiều dày mặt đường <= 22cm
1.522
100m
37
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
12.876
m3
38
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.129
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp IV
0.129
100m3
40
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.501
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.501
100m3
42
Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.501
100m3
43
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.072
100m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.152
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150
7.153
m3
46
Xây gạch XM 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
16.742
m3
47
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
76.1
m2
48
Láng mương cáp, máng rãnh, mương rãnh, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
22.83
m2
49
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tấm đan
0.228
100m2
50
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép tấm đan, đường kính cốt thép D10mm
1.118
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 60

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second