Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 04: The whole construction part

Find: 10:51 29/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating the headquarters of the People's Committee of Tong Bat commune
Bidding package name
Package 04: The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ba Vi district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
10:00 07/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
6515/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
27/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Ủy Ban nhân dân huyện Ba Vì
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:49 29/11/2024
to
10:00 07/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 07/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
24.300.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty four million three hundred thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần Kiến trúc VT&T Hà Nội và Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và cơ điện AA Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Công ty Cổ phần Kiến trúc VT&T Hà Nội. Địa chỉ: Thôn Phú Xuyên 1, Xã Phú Châu, Huyện Ba Vì, Thành phố Hà Nội.Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và cơ điện AA. Địa chỉ: Số 34, ngõ 49 đường Trần Cung, tổ 13, Phường Nghĩa Tân, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội.
2 SMG VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Valuation consulting Số 12 ngõ 46 phố Nhân Hòa - Phường Nhân Chính - Quận Thanh Xuân - Thành phố Hà Nội
3 CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 23, ngách 8, ngõ 2, TDP Lạc Sơn - Phường Lê Lợi - Thị xã Sơn Tây - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 6/2 phố Hoàng Diệu - 1012903 - 10129 - 101
5 CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 23, ngách 8, ngõ 2, TDP Lạc Sơn - Phường Lê Lợi - Thị xã Sơn Tây - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 CUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 6/2 phố Hoàng Diệu - Phường Quang Trung - Thị xã Sơn Tây - Thành phố Hà Nội
7 CCTK INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Số nhà 23, ngách 8, ngõ 2, TDP Lạc Sơn - Phường Lê Lợi - Thị xã Sơn Tây - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa TGGT >= 05 tấn (có giấy đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
2
Máy đào (có giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy cắt gạch đá (Sử dụng tốt)
2
4
Máy đầm dùi (Sử dụng tốt)
2
5
Máy hàn (Sử dụng tốt)
2
6
Máy trộn vữa (Sử dụng tốt)
2
7
Máy trộn bê tông (Sử dụng tốt)
2
8
Máy khoan bê tông (Sử dụng tốt)
2
9
Máy đầm cóc trọng lượng (sử dụng tốt)
2
10
Máy cắt uốn thép (sử dụng tốt)
2
11
Máy thuỷ bình hoặc toàn đạc (Sử dụng tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ lan can cầu thang
20.464
m2
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
3.924
m3
3
Đục lớp granito hiện trạng
0.966
m2
4
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
3.972
m3
5
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m
3.972
m3
6
Xây gạch không nung xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
4.695
m3
7
Lát đá bậc cầu thang, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
45.06
m2
8
Gia công lan can inox
0.239
tấn
9
Quả cầu inox D120
2
quả
10
Long đen inox, râu thép chờ
2
tt
11
Lắp dựng lan can Inox
21.245
m2
12
HM: HẠ TẦNG TỔNG THỂ
13
Cạo rỉ các kết cấu thép
31.441
m2
14
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
0.924
m3
15
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt tường cột, trụ
114.703
m2
16
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
18.85
m2
17
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m
0.924
m3
18
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 4km
0.924
m3
19
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
133.553
m2
20
Sơn tĩnh điện cổng (trọn gói)
31.441
m2
21
Công tác ốp gạch thẻ vào tường, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.352
m2
22
Đào đất móng băng rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
0.168
m3
23
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
0.032
100m3
24
Đắp đất công trình độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.011
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.023
100m3
26
Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.023
100m3/1km
27
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.008
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2 x 4, mác 100, PCB30
0.37
m3
29
Xây gạch không nung xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
1.882
m3
30
Xây gạch không nung xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.719
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.184
m3
32
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
3.444
m2
33
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
3.444
m2
34
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường có chốt bằng inox
9.254
m2
35
Chữ nổi inox màu đồng biển hiệu cổng
1
trọn gói
36
Lắp đặt bể chứa nước bằng inox, dung tích bể 5m3
1
bể
37
Van khóa nhựa PPR D50
1
cái
38
Van khóa nhựa PPR D25
2
cái
39
Măng sông ren ngoài kèm rắc co PPR D25
1
cái
40
Măng sông ren ngoài PPR D25
1
cái
41
Cút PPR 1 đầu ren trong D25
1
cái
42
Chếch nhựa PPR D50
4
cái
43
Cút nhựa PPR D50
4
cái
44
Cút nhựa PPR D25
6
cái
45
Ống nhựa PPR D50
0.02
100m
46
Ống nhựa PPR D25
0.08
100m
47
Van phao cơ D25
1
cái
48
HM: PCCC NHÀ LÀM VIỆC
49
Lắp đặt Tủ trung tâm báo cháy có số kênh lớn hơn hoặc bằng 15 (>= 15 kênh_zone)
1
1 trung tâm
50
Acquy dự phòng 12VDC cho trung tâm báo cháy
2
Cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 04: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 04: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second